Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. |
4. 10. 2020
Ne 12:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
SKB Rokycany
|
70
71
|
21
20
38
38
48
50 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
3. 10. 2020
So 18:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BK Příbram 2000
|
94
69
|
24
12
50
32
72
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
20. 9. 2020
Ne 11:00 |
BK Klatovy
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
59
94
|
13
28
30
55
45
77 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
19. 9. 2020
So 18:00 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
79
74
|
17
28
39
36
60
51 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Sokol Žižkov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
8. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
9. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Sokol Písek Sršni B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BC Benešov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
11. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Wolves Radotín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
13. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BK Klatovy
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
14. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BK Jiskra Domažlice
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
15. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SKB Rokycany
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
16. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Příbram 2000
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
17. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Sokol Žižkov
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
18. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
19. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Sokol Písek Sršni B
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
20. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
21. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BK Wolves Radotín
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
22. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BC Benešov
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
1. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
6. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Sokol Kbely
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |