Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
22. 4. 2023
So 18:30 |
Basket Poděbrady z.s.
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
100
59
|
27
14
41
31
58
50 |
Čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
1. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
TJ TZ Rakovník
Basket Poděbrady z.s.
|
41
74
|
9
18
15
38
25
56 |
Čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
2. |
19. 3. 2023
Ne 13:30 |
TJ TZ Rakovník
BK R&J EBC Mělník
|
71
60
|
21
11
33
20
51
39 |
Předkolo "B" |
|
review |
1. |
18. 3. 2023
So 17:00 |
BK R&J EBC Mělník
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
62
56
|
15
15
25
33
47
50 |
Předkolo "B" |
|
review |
19. |
4. 3. 2023
So 17:00 |
TJ TZ Rakovník
BC Benešov B
|
75
48
|
24
13
36
26
60
34 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
18. |
12. 2. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
TJ TZ Rakovník
BK Příbram 2000 "B"
|
105
58
|
27
17
55
30
74
44 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
17. |
11. 2. 2023
So 17:00 |
TJ TZ Rakovník
BK Beroun "B"
|
87
52
|
31
16
38
32
64
45 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
16. |
22. 1. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
TJ TZ Rakovník
BK Kralupy-Junior muži
|
65
58
|
21
14
39
28
57
43 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
15. |
21. 1. 2023
So 18:00 |
TJ TZ Rakovník
BK R&J EBC Mělník
|
66
59
|
15
14
34
28
55
45 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
14. |
8. 1. 2023
Ne 17:30 |
ŠSK při 3. ZŠ Slaný
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
75
57
|
22
23
44
37
57
45 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
13. |
7. 1. 2023
So 09:30 |
BK Kladno
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
103
51
|
26
5
62
19
86
35 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
12. |
11. 12. 2022
Ne 18:00 |
TJ TZ Rakovník
Sokol Nové Strašecí
|
69
52
|
14
7
38
16
61
38 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
10. |
27. 11. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
BC Benešov B
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
33
76
|
8
16
15
39
24
56 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
8. |
13. 11. 2022
Ne 10:30 |
BK Beroun "B"
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
53
62
|
13
19
23
33
36
53 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
7. |
12. 11. 2022
So 14:00 |
BK Příbram 2000 "B"
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
55
84
|
12
25
20
53
36
67 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
6. |
16. 10. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
BK R&J EBC Mělník
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
66
65
|
10
16
27
30
50
51 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
5. |
15. 10. 2022
So 16:00 |
BK Kralupy-Junior muži
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
60
43
|
8
10
23
24
39
34 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
TJ TZ Rakovník
BK Kladno
|
55
89
|
16
27
26
49
36
72 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
3. |
1. 10. 2022
So 17:00 |
TJ TZ Rakovník
ŠSK při 3. ZŠ Slaný
|
80
90
|
12
37
37
51
65
66 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
1. |
18. 9. 2022
Ne 20:00 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
73
79
|
20
24
36
40
55
63 |
SBLM skupina západ |
|
review |
3. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Basket Poděbrady z.s.
TJ TZ Rakovník
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Čtvrtfinále |
|
Preview |