Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
1. 3. 2020
Ne 09:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Tygři Louny
|
69
85
|
24
35
40
52
59
68 |
play-out A |
|
review |
5. |
29. 2. 2020
So 11:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Klatovy
|
123
69
|
24
21
61
34
99
54 |
play-out A |
|
review |
3. |
15. 2. 2020
So 13:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
63
58
|
25
9
38
28
48
41 |
play-out A |
|
review |
2. |
13. 2. 2020
Čt 18:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
88
53
|
25
14
44
22
68
38 |
play-out A |
|
review |
1. |
12. 2. 2020
St 16:30 |
BK Kondoři Liberec
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
96
71
|
27
21
50
43
79
61 |
play-out A |
|
review |
14. |
19. 1. 2020
Ne 09:00 |
BA Sparta Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
99
46
|
21
10
45
17
75
36 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
18. 1. 2020
So 11:00 |
BK Klatovy
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
57
99
|
15
20
21
51
40
73 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
17. 12. 2019
Út 18:15 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Tygři Louny
|
74
88
|
15
26
34
48
59
74 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
15. 12. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Kondoři Liberec
|
55
91
|
16
25
26
45
46
70 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
14. 12. 2019
So 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
|
73
66
|
17
22
35
40
56
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
3. 12. 2019
Út 18:15 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Klatovy
|
81
77
|
16
20
34
41
54
58 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
1. 12. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
64
86
|
14
20
25
46
49
64 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
84
81
|
19
20
37
41
59
57 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
16. 11. 2019
So 15:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
86
63
|
22
16
39
33
61
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
2. 11. 2019
So 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Sparta Praha
|
59
79
|
12
26
22
43
36
61 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
20. 10. 2019
Ne 13:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
75
56
|
25
8
49
26
62
44 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
19. 10. 2019
So 17:00 |
BK Kondoři Liberec
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
83
48
|
17
11
25
30
62
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
6. 10. 2019
Ne 14:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
81
80
|
21
19
33
36
59
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
5. 10. 2019
So 14:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
107
60
|
31
19
58
27
83
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out A |
|
Preview |
8. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Kondoři Liberec
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out A |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out A |
|
Preview |
11. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BA Tygři Louny
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out A |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Klatovy
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out A |
|
Preview |