Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. |
23. 4. 2022
So 15:00 |
Sokol Pražský
Válečníci Děčín
|
56
88
|
21
19
32
39
38
67 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
14. |
22. 4. 2022
Pá 17:50 |
Sokol Pražský
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
86
58
|
24
14
45
28
64
47 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
3. |
20. 4. 2022
St 18:20 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Sokol Pražský
|
88
73
|
20
24
47
37
70
62 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
9. |
13. 4. 2022
St 17:15 |
Sokol Pražský
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
79
53
|
13
23
39
39
58
45 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
10. |
5. 4. 2022
Út 18:10 |
Sokol Pražský
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
78
72
|
17
21
42
40
61
54 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
12. |
3. 4. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
Sokol Pražský
|
94
58
|
28
17
55
30
75
38 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
11. |
2. 4. 2022
So 14:00 |
BK Beroun
Sokol Pražský
|
52
107
|
19
19
36
46
41
79 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
1. |
24. 3. 2022
Čt 19:30 |
USK Praha
Sokol Pražský
|
70
45
|
19
15
25
33
52
41 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
8. |
22. 3. 2022
Út 16:45 |
Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
|
60
103
|
15
20
31
52
42
81 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
2. |
15. 3. 2022
Út 17:00 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Sokol Pražský
|
90
63
|
24
20
52
36
74
44 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
6. |
12. 2. 2022
So 14:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Pražský
|
54
74
|
12
24
20
40
32
59 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
7. |
11. 2. 2022
Pá 18:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Pražský
|
94
60
|
26
10
48
26
76
41 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
5. |
30. 1. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Pražský
BK Beroun
|
133
32
|
37
8
76
14
109
20 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
4. |
29. 1. 2022
So 17:00 |
Sokol Pražský
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
84
83
|
27
25
45
47
67
67 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
11. |
9. 12. 2021
Čt 18:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Pražský
|
74
54
|
19
14
45
22
55
37 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
8. 12. 2021
St 17:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Pražský
|
75
57
|
24
12
41
30
63
45 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
7. 12. 2021
Út 18:30 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
Sokol Pražský
|
19
102
|
5
21
15
48
16
70 |
skupina B |
|
review |
14. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 11:30 |
Sokol Pražský
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
116
50
|
35
7
65
21
87
35 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
4. 12. 2021
So 16:00 |
Sokol Pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
122
25
|
32
3
58
13
90
17 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
7. 11. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
Tygři Praha
Sokol Pražský
|
61
73
|
19
18
30
39
43
61 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
6. 11. 2021
So 11:30 |
BK Kladno
Sokol Pražský
|
49
118
|
14
32
22
60
37
86 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 12:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Pražský
|
24
120
|
6
28
12
56
18
83 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
16. 10. 2021
So 17:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
Sokol Pražský
|
67
96
|
18
15
36
42
48
64 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 09:30 |
Sokol Pražský
Válečníci Děčín
|
68
78
|
18
21
38
39
50
55 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 12:30 |
Sokol Pražský
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
83
70
|
22
14
46
27
62
52 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
21. 9. 2021
Út 17:00 |
Sokol Pražský
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
209
8
|
56
2
105
4
168
8 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 09:30 |
Sokol Pražský
BK Kladno
|
150
50
|
33
17
72
25
109
38 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
18. 9. 2021
So 17:30 |
Sokol Pražský
Tygři Praha
|
76
65
|
20
17
44
35
58
51 |
skupina B |
|
review |