Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 10. 5. 2015
Ne 12:30
Sokol Pražský
Sokol Písek Sršni
83
94
21
30
40
51
58
73
MČR o 1.- 4. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 9. 5. 2015
So 14:30
USK Praha
Sokol Pražský
87
81
21
22
45
47
67
64
MČR o 1.- 4. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 8. 5. 2015
Pá 11:00
BK Kondoři Liberec
Sokol Pražský
71
48
22
8
45
20
59
33
MČR-skupina B
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 8. 5. 2015
Pá 17:30
Sokol Pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
71
74
15
27
39
41
57
52
MČR-skupina B
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 7. 5. 2015
Čt 15:15
Sokol Pražský
BK TOROLA Snakes Ostrava
64
48
22
12
39
23
56
34
MČR-skupina B
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 26. 4. 2015
Ne 14:00
BK NH Ostrava
Sokol Pražský
57
104
10
21
24
51
40
77
extraliga
review
15. 25. 4. 2015
So 16:00
BK TOROLA Snakes Ostrava
Sokol Pražský
80
69
14
14
33
29
51
50
extraliga
review
14. 12. 4. 2015
Ne 10:00
Sokol Pražský
BK Synthesia Pardubice
79
64
29
9
42
29
65
53
extraliga
review
13. 11. 4. 2015
So 17:00
Sokol Pražský
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
80
46
29
11
44
19
57
32
extraliga
review
12. 22. 3. 2015
Ne 12:00
Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
53
69
7
22
21
42
35
55
extraliga
review
11. 21. 3. 2015
So 17:00
Sokol Pražský
Sokol Písek Sršni
68
60
24
20
37
40
60
51
extraliga
review
10. 8. 3. 2015
Ne 10:00
TJ Slavoj Tachov
Sokol Pražský
68
62
18
20
32
39
48
52
extraliga
review
9. 7. 3. 2015
So 13:15
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Sokol Pražský
57
79
16
12
32
35
45
56
extraliga
review
8. 22. 2. 2015
Ne 12:00
Sokol Pražský
BK TOROLA Snakes Ostrava
68
66
16
8
37
35
48
48
extraliga
review
7. 21. 2. 2015
So 17:00
Sokol Pražský
BK NH Ostrava
104
63
21
22
44
36
83
54
extraliga
review
6. 8. 2. 2015
Ne 09:00
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Sokol Pražský
64
68
11
14
27
30
44
46
extraliga
review
5. 7. 2. 2015
So 14:30
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Sokol Pražský
54
71
14
17
27
31
38
51
extraliga
review
4. 25. 1. 2015
Ne 10:00
Sokol Písek Sršni
Sokol Pražský
79
82
23
19
42
49
61
64
extraliga
review
3. 24. 1. 2015
So 14:00
USK Praha
Sokol Pražský
56
52
10
16
21
29
39
43
extraliga
review
2. 11. 1. 2015
Ne 12:30
Sokol Pražský
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
73
48
13
22
31
30
52
39
extraliga
review
1. 10. 1. 2015
So 17:00
Sokol Pražský
TJ Slavoj Tachov
83
45
19
7
39
19
61
31
extraliga
review
14. 14. 12. 2014
Ne 12:15
Sokol Pražský
BK Kondoři Liberec
52
99
15
19
23
39
36
75
skupina B
review
13. 13. 12. 2014
So 15:30
Sokol Pražský
BK Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
96
72
21
14
42
37
72
56
skupina B
review
12. 30. 11. 2014
Ne 12:30
KARA Trutnov
Sokol Pražský
77
107
22
24
48
62
61
79
skupina B
review
11. 29. 11. 2014
So 17:30
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Pražský
58
83
15
15
36
36
46
62
skupina B
review
10. 16. 11. 2014
Ne 11:00
Sokol Pražský
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
109
37
22
12
51
23
82
27
skupina B
review
9. 15. 11. 2014
So 16:30
Sokol Pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
101
55
30
17
53
36
80
46
skupina B
review
8. 2. 11. 2014
Ne 09:15
BA Nymburk
Sokol Pražský
82
67
26
31
45
48
68
64
skupina B
review
1. 1. 11. 2014
So 15:15
Sokol Pražský
BA Nymburk
72
101
14
29
30
63
51
75
skupina B
review
7. 19. 10. 2014
Ne 11:00
BK Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Pražský
79
98
18
28
35
47
52
75
skupina B
review
6. 18. 10. 2014
So 15:00
BK Kondoři Liberec
Sokol Pražský
91
52
31
10
54
22
70
39
skupina B
review
5. 5. 10. 2014
Ne 11:00
Sokol Pražský
Královští Sokoli
98
56
20
15
42
28
69
46
skupina B
review
4. 4. 10. 2014
So 14:30
Sokol Pražský
KARA Trutnov
92
58
25
10
46
18
69
38
skupina B
review
3. 21. 9. 2014
Ne 10:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Pražský
62
101
21
27
37
58
50
78
skupina B
review
2. 20. 9. 2014
So 16:00
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
Sokol Pražský
43
80
14
18
23
39
37
59
skupina B
review
3. 25. 5. 2014
Ne 11:30
Sokol Vyšehrad
Sokol Pražský
26
102
4
23
11
47
19
72
skupina D
review
1. 24. 5. 2014
So 09:30
Sokol Pražský
SKB Zlín *3x04
125
56
37
15
63
37
82
49
skupina D
review
2. 24. 5. 2014
So 18:00
Sokol Pražský
Orli Prostějov
96
44
27
17
50
29
84
34
skupina D
review