Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Jiskra Kyjov
|
72
34
|
17
1
35
5
56
20 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
13. |
22. 4. 2023
So 15:00 |
BA Nymburk
Jiskra Kyjov
|
81
46
|
19
9
31
12
52
27 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
9. |
15. 4. 2023
So 17:30 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
64
76
|
12
25
32
41
47
61 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
10. |
4. 4. 2023
Út 17:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Opava
|
51
58
|
18
12
26
31
40
44 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
12. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BK NH Ostrava
|
23
97
|
4
29
6
58
14
81 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
11. |
1. 4. 2023
So 17:30 |
Jiskra Kyjov
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
76
68
|
14
14
36
31
55
53 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
8. |
5. 3. 2023
Ne 14:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
Tygři Brno
|
57
76
|
18
12
31
26
49
51 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
1. |
4. 3. 2023
So 10:00 |
Tygři Brno
Jiskra Kyjov
|
106
65
|
23
20
54
31
81
44 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
7. |
12. 2. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BA Nymburk
|
54
73
|
20
12
31
25
38
53 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
6. |
11. 2. 2023
So 16:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
51
72
|
3
32
20
51
37
61 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
5. |
22. 1. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Jiskra Kyjov
|
62
73
|
18
9
32
33
48
55 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
4. |
21. 1. 2023
So 14:30 |
BK NH Ostrava
Jiskra Kyjov
|
108
30
|
29
8
55
13
89
22 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
3. |
14. 1. 2023
So 14:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
Jiskra Kyjov
|
70
73
|
16
12
34
30
56
53 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
2. |
7. 1. 2023
So 17:00 |
BK Opava
Jiskra Kyjov
|
52
55
|
12
15
24
27
36
40 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
14. |
11. 12. 2022
Ne 09:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Jiskra Kyjov
|
66
85
|
11
20
31
38
48
62 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
13. |
10. 12. 2022
So 14:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
Jiskra Kyjov
|
58
71
|
18
19
30
29
46
51 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
11. |
1. 12. 2022
Čt 17:30 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BASKET Brno
|
81
46
|
18
13
35
26
60
35 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
12. |
27. 11. 2022
Ne 13:30 |
Jiskra Kyjov
Tygři Brno
|
43
75
|
11
18
14
32
23
52 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
10. |
13. 11. 2022
Ne 08:00 |
SK Žabovřesky
Jiskra Kyjov
|
35
75
|
8
16
17
32
25
59 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
9. |
12. 11. 2022
So 15:00 |
SK Renocar Podolí
Jiskra Kyjov
|
50
71
|
8
22
28
31
43
51 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
7. |
9. 10. 2022
Ne 09:30 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
85
35
|
31
10
42
14
61
25 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
6. |
8. 10. 2022
So 14:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
76
66
|
21
19
35
45
47
57 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
5. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BASKET Brno
Jiskra Kyjov
|
45
85
|
4
36
19
56
29
70 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
4. |
24. 9. 2022
So 17:30 |
Tygři Brno
Jiskra Kyjov
|
69
52
|
25
6
37
18
49
39 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
3. |
11. 9. 2022
Ne 14:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
SK Renocar Podolí
|
86
40
|
20
09
36
20
66
28 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
2. |
10. 9. 2022
So 15:30 |
Jiskra Kyjov
SK Žabovřesky
|
89
36
|
18
4
39
14
65
22 |
Skupina E |
|
review |