Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. |
23. 2. 2020
Ne 10:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Slavoj Český Brod
|
82
53
|
24
8
36
20
62
36 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
6. |
22. 2. 2020
So 14:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Slavoj Český Brod
|
59
42
|
17
10
28
19
46
22 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
5. |
9. 2. 2020
Ne 12:30 |
Slavoj Český Brod
BC Kolín
|
39
88
|
4
16
13
44
29
68 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
4. |
8. 2. 2020
So 12:30 |
Slavoj Český Brod
Basket Poděbrady
|
62
64
|
14
12
33
31
44
45 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
2. |
25. 1. 2020
So 14:30 |
BA Lynx Liberec
Slavoj Český Brod
|
61
54
|
15
10
33
24
47
41 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
1. |
11. 1. 2020
So 13:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Slavoj Český Brod
|
74
60
|
15
13
30
33
48
41 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
13. |
7. 12. 2019
So 16:00 |
BA Lynx Liberec
Slavoj Český Brod
|
99
70
|
28
16
54
36
81
50 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
24. 11. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj Český Brod
BC Kolín
|
53
119
|
12
31
24
57
34
94 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
10. 11. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj Český Brod
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
60
79
|
19
20
35
43
46
63 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
9. 11. 2019
So 10:00 |
Slavoj Český Brod
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
50
76
|
10
18
16
33
30
56 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
27. 10. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Poděbrady
Slavoj Český Brod
|
114
45
|
19
15
46
31
83
41 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
26. 10. 2019
So 13:00 |
Slavoj Český Brod
Basket Poděbrady
|
46
112
|
14
28
22
59
32
85 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
20. 10. 2019
Ne 09:30 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Slavoj Český Brod
|
70
35
|
21
6
42
11
57
29 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
13. 10. 2019
Ne 16:00 |
Slavoj Český Brod
BA Lynx Liberec
|
56
42
|
11
10
27
19
46
30 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
28. 9. 2019
So 13:30 |
BC Kolín
Slavoj Český Brod
|
105
22
|
25
4
57
11
82
18 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
14. 9. 2019
So 19:30 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Slavoj Český Brod
|
122
21
|
21
5
54
4
87
15 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj Český Brod
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina B1 |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj Český Brod
BA Lynx Liberec
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina B1 |
|
Preview |
11. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BC Kolín
Slavoj Český Brod
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina B1 |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Basket Poděbrady
Slavoj Český Brod
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina B1 |
|
Preview |
13. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj Český Brod
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina B1 |
|
Preview |
14. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj Český Brod
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina B1 |
|
Preview |