Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
12. 2. 4. 2017
Ne 09:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Opava
56
84
18
20
25
41
49
62
finálová skupina
review
11. 1. 4. 2017
So 16:45
Sokol Vyšehrad
SAM BŠM Brno
71
87
24
18
39
40
56
64
finálová skupina
review
10. 19. 3. 2017
Ne 13:00
USK Praha B
Sokol Vyšehrad
45
68
10
20
20
36
28
52
finálová skupina
review
9. 18. 3. 2017
So 08:30
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
Sokol Vyšehrad
103
58
26
10
43
24
71
38
finálová skupina
review
8. 5. 3. 2017
Ne 10:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
Královští Sokoli
66
88
14
21
34
41
51
61
finálová skupina
review
5. 18. 2. 2017
So 17:00
BK Opava
Sokol Vyšehrad
68
50
19
10
42
24
55
35
finálová skupina
review
6. 17. 2. 2017
Pá 18:46
SAM BŠM Brno
Sokol Vyšehrad
106
49
26
20
49
30
78
41
finálová skupina
review
4. 5. 2. 2017
Ne 10:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
62
90
16
20
29
42
43
70
finálová skupina
review
3. 4. 2. 2017
So 13:30
Sokol Vyšehrad
USK Praha B
36
54
8
8
13
28
17
44
finálová skupina
review
1. 21. 1. 2017
So 19:00
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Vyšehrad
82
59
24
13
47
23
61
41
finálová skupina
review
14. 8. 1. 2017
Ne 12:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
79
67
25
18
35
36
59
47
skupina B
review
13. 7. 1. 2017
So 15:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
Slavoj BK Litoměřice "B"
96
58
27
15
44
31
65
39
skupina B
review
12. 11. 12. 2016
Ne 15:30
Tesla Pardubice
Sokol Vyšehrad
48
120
15
28
28
54
46
84
skupina B
review
11. 10. 12. 2016
So 15:00
BA Nymburk B
Sokol Vyšehrad
64
51
19
13
34
27
50
39
skupina B
review
10. 27. 11. 2016
Ne 11:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
Královští Sokoli
81
63
18
19
38
33
62
44
skupina B
review
9. 26. 11. 2016
So 12:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Loko Trutnov
70
68
15
16
29
31
47
53
skupina B
review
8. 13. 11. 2016
Ne 12:00
Sokol Žižkov C
Sokol Vyšehrad
59
90
20
21
33
45
45
62
skupina B
review
1. 12. 11. 2016
So 12:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
Sokol Žižkov C
84
69
21
18
39
41
64
52
skupina B
review
7. 30. 10. 2016
Ne 15:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice "B"
Sokol Vyšehrad
90
70
31
16
54
30
68
47
skupina B
review
6. 29. 10. 2016
So 15:00
BK Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
66
67
17
18
40
29
52
49
skupina B
review
5. 16. 10. 2016
Ne 15:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA Nymburk B
65
74
16
16
32
34
50
53
skupina B
review
4. 15. 10. 2016
So 09:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
Tesla Pardubice
107
34
20
8
56
14
72
23
skupina B
review
3. 2. 10. 2016
Ne 10:00
BK Loko Trutnov
Sokol Vyšehrad
66
65
14
15
35
34
52
51
skupina B
review
2. 1. 10. 2016
So 19:30
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Vyšehrad
66
70
15
24
30
41
53
54
skupina B
review