Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
27. 4. 2014
Ne 10:30 |
Sokol Šlapanice
BCM Ostrava
|
65
59
|
18
17
33
35
44
46 |
play-off C |
|
review |
2. |
26. 4. 2014
So 17:00 |
BCM Ostrava
Sokol Šlapanice
|
75
84
|
15
22
29
38
50
65 |
play-off C |
|
review |
1. |
5. 4. 2014
So 10:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice
BCM Ostrava
|
73
75
|
22
18
41
31
57
57 |
play-off C |
|
review |
3. |
23. 3. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
BCM Ostrava
Sokol Šlapanice
|
78
82
|
14
14
33
42
58
65 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
22. 3. 2014
So 17:00 |
BCM Ostrava
Jiskra Kyjov
|
81
49
|
16
7
42
26
68
32 |
skupina C |
|
review |
22. |
9. 3. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
BCM Ostrava
SK Žabovřesky
|
66
51
|
21
12
36
16
52
31 |
skupina C |
|
review |
21. |
8. 3. 2014
So 17:00 |
BCM Ostrava
SK Renocar Podolí
|
92
81
|
19
25
46
44
76
63 |
skupina C |
|
review |
20. |
23. 2. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
SBK Valašské Meziříčí
BCM Ostrava
|
63
77
|
24
20
32
37
45
60 |
skupina C |
|
review |
19. |
22. 2. 2014
So 17:00 |
Spartak Uherský Brod
BCM Ostrava
|
76
64
|
18
22
37
38
55
50 |
skupina C |
|
review |
18. |
9. 2. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
KK Valašské Meziříčí
BCM Ostrava
|
63
53
|
21
16
34
29
47
45 |
skupina C |
|
review |
17. |
8. 2. 2014
So 19:00 |
SK UP Olomouc
BCM Ostrava
|
64
86
|
15
22
36
39
51
65 |
skupina C |
|
review |
16. |
26. 1. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
BCM Ostrava
TJ Šumperk
|
91
51
|
17
5
39
21
61
35 |
skupina C |
|
review |
15. |
25. 1. 2014
So 15:30 |
BCM Ostrava
Basketbal Svitavy
|
85
53
|
20
18
40
26
59
39 |
skupina C |
|
review |
14. |
12. 1. 2014
Ne 11:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BCM Ostrava
|
55
81
|
16
19
28
34
46
63 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
11. 1. 2014
So 17:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice
BCM Ostrava
|
97
80
|
19
26
58
49
83
54 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
15. 12. 2013
Ne 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BCM Ostrava
|
76
68
|
17
25
42
44
55
51 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
14. 12. 2013
So 13:30 |
BCM Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
84
60
|
23
14
40
23
59
46 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
1. 12. 2013
Ne 10:00 |
SK Renocar Podolí
BCM Ostrava
|
72
65
|
7
16
34
37
46
52 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
30. 11. 2013
So 19:30 |
SK Žabovřesky
BCM Ostrava
|
60
66
|
17
21
27
45
42
51 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
17. 11. 2013
Ne 10:00 |
BCM Ostrava
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
85
48
|
22
16
43
20
61
34 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
16. 11. 2013
So 14:10 |
BCM Ostrava
SBK Valašské Meziříčí
|
84
53
|
18
9
45
21
67
35 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
3. 11. 2013
Ne 10:00 |
BCM Ostrava
SK UP Olomouc
|
85
63
|
14
18
37
35
65
52 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
2. 11. 2013
So 17:00 |
BCM Ostrava
KK Valašské Meziříčí
|
77
55
|
26
16
43
33
61
46 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
20. 10. 2013
Ne 08:30 |
Basketbal Svitavy
BCM Ostrava
|
67
54
|
16
20
33
29
50
47 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
19. 10. 2013
So 18:00 |
TJ Šumperk
BCM Ostrava
|
88
67
|
15
14
31
33
60
56 |
skupina C |
|
review |