Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. |
5. 4. 2022
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Danube Mavericks
|
58
67
|
14
11
29
28
45
49 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
21. |
28. 3. 2022
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
86
64
|
24
6
51
26
70
37 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
20. |
22. 3. 2022
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Sokol Motol B
|
65
56
|
17
17
30
28
48
40 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
13. |
8. 3. 2022
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Sršni D
|
56
71
|
16
15
29
39
46
56 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
19. |
1. 3. 2022
Út 19:30 |
Slovan Bohnice B
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
47
69
|
10
13
18
32
37
43 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
18. |
22. 2. 2022
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Sokol Horní Počernice A
|
64
72
|
12
19
29
29
48
52 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
17. |
14. 2. 2022
Po 20:10 |
Technika Praha
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
60
48
|
15
8
26
16
43
29 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
16. |
7. 2. 2022
Po 19:00 |
Kačeři A
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
55
59
|
20
17
34
28
49
45 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
15. |
1. 2. 2022
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
VSK Iuridica A
|
71
59
|
21
9
32
34
51
48 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
14. |
26. 1. 2022
St 19:25 |
BC Loudilové
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
84
56
|
24
21
42
23
66
44 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
12. |
12. 1. 2022
St 19:40 |
Sokol Kbely C
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
71
44
|
19
12
33
20
49
32 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
11. |
16. 12. 2021
Čt 20:00 |
Danube Mavericks
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
56
45
|
10
10
23
17
43
36 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
10. |
7. 12. 2021
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Stavební fakulta B
|
56
70
|
11
26
23
42
38
53 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
9. |
29. 11. 2021
Po 18:40 |
Sokol Motol B
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
80
43
|
19
9
39
19
59
31 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
8. |
23. 11. 2021
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Slovan Bohnice B
|
61
71
|
18
19
38
32
55
56 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
7. |
16. 11. 2021
Út 20:15 |
Sokol Horní Počernice A
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
58
66
|
13
12
23
37
38
50 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
6. |
9. 11. 2021
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Technika Praha
|
61
51
|
21
8
33
26
43
42 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
5. |
2. 11. 2021
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Kačeři A
|
60
65
|
19
11
30
28
48
47 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
4. |
26. 10. 2021
Út 19:40 |
VSK Iuridica A
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
58
65
|
19
17
28
33
41
52 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
3. |
19. 10. 2021
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
BC Loudilové
|
56
68
|
10
20
29
36
45
47 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
2. |
12. 10. 2021
Út 20:40 |
Sršni D
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
47
31
|
13
3
24
13
32
19 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
1. |
5. 10. 2021
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Sokol Kbely C
|
55
71
|
17
19
25
32
41
51 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |