Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
2. 9. 5. 2017
Út 20:45
Sokol Vyšehrad B
TJ ČZU Praha
70
76
23
18
39
39
49
66
Play-off - Semifinále
review
1. 2. 5. 2017
Út 19:30
TJ ČZU Praha
Sokol Vyšehrad B
69
61
22
14
37
29
48
52
Play-off - Semifinále
review
2. 20. 4. 2017
Čt 20:15
CTS Basket
TJ ČZU Praha
59
66
22
18
31
42
46
51
Play-off - Čtvrtfinále
review
1. 18. 4. 2017
Út 19:30
TJ ČZU Praha
CTS Basket
63
57
13
10
31
25
52
44
Play-off - Čtvrtfinále
review
2. 6. 4. 2017
Čt 19:30
TJ ČZU Praha
Stavební fakulta A
74
88
18
28
41
51
59
68
Finále
review
22. 3. 4. 2017
Po 20:10
Sokol Pražský B
TJ ČZU Praha
71
66
17
23
30
41
54
53
Základní fáze
review
1. 30. 3. 2017
Čt 19:40
Stavební fakulta A
TJ ČZU Praha
74
71
20
17
36
35
58
54
Finále
review
21. 28. 3. 2017
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
74
60
17
12
43
27
56
40
Základní fáze
review
20. 23. 3. 2017
Čt 20:00
Sokol Kbely B
TJ ČZU Praha
90
76
21
26
45
48
63
64
Základní fáze
review
1. 14. 3. 2017
Út 19:40
VŠTJ Medicina A
TJ ČZU Praha
81
72
20
25
44
36
70
52
Semifinále
review
2. 9. 3. 2017
Čt 19:30
TJ ČZU Praha
VŠTJ Medicina A
74
60
10
15
34
20
53
40
Semifinále
review
19. 7. 3. 2017
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
BC Loudilové
92
54
21
13
47
28
70
42
Základní fáze
review
18. 2. 3. 2017
Čt 20:15
CTS Basket
TJ ČZU Praha
81
75
19
17
35
34
58
53
Základní fáze
review
17. 21. 2. 2017
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
TJ Košíře B
72
81
21
18
37
40
52
64
Základní fáze
review
16. 14. 2. 2017
Út 20:15
Sokol Horní Počernice A
TJ ČZU Praha
65
91
16
19
25
41
41
63
Základní fáze
review
15. 31. 1. 2017
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
Sokol Žižkov D
90
70
22
16
40
38
68
61
Základní fáze
review
3. 25. 1. 2017
St 19:00
Sokol Žižkov D
TJ ČZU Praha
80
93
22
22
50
29
64
67
3. kolo
review
14. 24. 1. 2017
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
Sokol Vyšehrad B
90
79
18
22
44
33
68
53
Základní fáze
review
13. 16. 1. 2017
Po 20:30
Meteor TLC A
TJ ČZU Praha
64
73
17
20
39
34
48
52
Základní fáze
review
12. 10. 1. 2017
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
Slovan Bohnice A
74
61
20
19
38
33
64
44
Základní fáze
review
11. 13. 12. 2016
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
Sokol Pražský B
78
55
27
10
40
34
50
47
Základní fáze
review
10. 9. 12. 2016
Pá 20:10
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
TJ ČZU Praha
102
75
28
14
55
36
71
58
Základní fáze
review
4. 7. 12. 2016
St 20:30
Sokol Žižkov D
TJ ČZU Praha
68
89
12
21
33
44
47
67
Základní fáze
review
9. 29. 11. 2016
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
Sokol Kbely B
71
58
21
12
40
17
61
34
Základní fáze
review
8. 23. 11. 2016
St 19:25
BC Loudilové
TJ ČZU Praha
63
68
14
25
31
41
44
54
Základní fáze
review
7. 15. 11. 2016
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
CTS Basket
93
79
25
18
50
33
72
55
Základní fáze
review
6. 7. 11. 2016
Po 20:15
TJ Košíře B
TJ ČZU Praha
61
66
21
11
37
30
47
49
Základní fáze
review
5. 1. 11. 2016
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
Sokol Horní Počernice A
94
66
26
16
49
37
69
45
Základní fáze
review
3. 18. 10. 2016
Út 20:45
Sokol Vyšehrad B
TJ ČZU Praha
70
59
12
13
33
19
48
45
Základní fáze
review
2. 11. 10. 2016
Út 20:05
TJ ČZU Praha
Meteor TLC A
85
68
28
17
48
34
66
50
Základní fáze
review
1. 3. 10. 2016
Po 19:45
Slovan Bohnice A
TJ ČZU Praha
64
72
15
24
28
42
39
58
Základní fáze
review