Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. |
4. 5. 2022
St 20:15 |
Sokol Pražský B
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
100
46
|
26
12
55
25
80
30 |
Play-off |
|
review |
3. |
29. 4. 2022
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Pražský B
|
60
74
|
25
21
35
36
54
59 |
Play-off |
|
review |
1. |
22. 4. 2022
Pá 20:35 |
Žižkov Falcons B
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
79
96
|
16
22
34
46
57
69 |
Play-off |
|
review |
2. |
19. 4. 2022
Út 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Žižkov Falcons B
|
86
87
|
16
20
31
36
61
59 |
Play-off |
|
review |
21. |
28. 3. 2022
Po 20:15 |
Sokol Pražský B
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
77
56
|
21
16
39
30
64
42 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
20. |
25. 3. 2022
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA
|
86
54
|
16
11
44
27
68
41 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
19. |
2. 3. 2022
St 20:15 |
TJ Košíře A
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
74
70
|
16
24
31
43
44
57 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
18. |
25. 2. 2022
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Žižkov Falcons B
|
81
73
|
17
11
36
27
53
51 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
17. |
18. 2. 2022
Pá 18:30 |
Fenix Modřany A
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
60
81
|
16
18
35
40
51
61 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
16. |
10. 2. 2022
Čt 20:10 |
Sokol Motol A
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
87
70
|
29
23
57
47
77
60 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
14. |
9. 2. 2022
St 20:15 |
BA Sparta A
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
63
95
|
15
21
40
45
52
72 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
15. |
4. 2. 2022
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Stavební fakulta A
|
57
85
|
14
27
18
44
37
61 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
13. |
21. 1. 2022
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
TJ ČZU Praha
|
101
72
|
34
14
49
29
77
48 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
12. |
11. 1. 2022
Út 19:40 |
VŠTJ Medicina A
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
68
73
|
19
15
36
34
52
53 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
11. |
14. 12. 2021
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
67
77
|
15
20
28
37
50
59 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
10. |
10. 12. 2021
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Pražský B
|
75
67
|
17
10
39
29
67
52 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
9. |
2. 12. 2021
Čt 20:40 |
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
65
91
|
25
23
36
46
50
63 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
8. |
26. 11. 2021
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
TJ Košíře A
|
82
100
|
16
16
36
46
59
81 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
7. |
19. 11. 2021
Pá 20:35 |
Žižkov Falcons B
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
62
89
|
22
22
33
50
47
67 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
6. |
12. 11. 2021
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Fenix Modřany A
|
73
65
|
13
21
29
42
52
51 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
5. |
5. 11. 2021
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Motol A
|
63
76
|
18
18
28
38
50
58 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
4. |
25. 10. 2021
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta A
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
60
79
|
6
15
27
36
43
56 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
3. |
22. 10. 2021
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
BA Sparta A
|
83
48
|
19
9
36
23
60
32 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
2. |
12. 10. 2021
Út 20:05 |
TJ ČZU Praha
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
61
75
|
9
19
28
35
49
47 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
1. |
8. 10. 2021
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
VŠTJ Medicina A
|
66
47
|
15
15
27
28
41
36 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
22. |
1. 10. 2021
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
85
63
|
16
16
48
30
64
48 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |