Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
24. 4. 2017
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
77
70
|
25
13
41
31
58
51 |
Play-off - Čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
1. |
21. 4. 2017
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Pražský B
|
54
57
|
12
16
31
28
45
44 |
Play-off - Čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
22. |
7. 4. 2017
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Horní Počernice A
|
82
60
|
21
23
46
32
61
43 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
21. |
28. 3. 2017
Út 20:05 |
TJ ČZU Praha
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
74
60
|
17
12
43
27
56
40 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
20. |
24. 3. 2017
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
82
62
|
22
13
37
27
55
43 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
4. |
7. 3. 2017
Út 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Stavební fakulta A
|
83
93
|
21
20
41
36
62
63 |
Semifinále |
|
review |
19. |
6. 3. 2017
Po 20:30 |
Meteor TLC A
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
73
88
|
12
26
32
46
49
68 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
18. |
3. 3. 2017
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Slovan Bohnice A
|
80
60
|
26
17
42
34
63
44 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
3. |
27. 2. 2017
Po 19:10 |
Stavební fakulta A
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
69
40
|
14
14
30
18
49
30 |
Semifinále |
|
review |
17. |
20. 2. 2017
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
45
67
|
18
12
27
29
32
53 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
16. |
14. 2. 2017
Út 20:35 |
Sokol Žižkov D
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
65
89
|
18
23
29
46
44
64 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
15. |
3. 2. 2017
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Kbely B
|
93
68
|
25
15
39
30
63
49 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
3. |
31. 1. 2017
Út 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Fenix Modřany A
|
94
72
|
22
19
52
39
69
53 |
3. kolo |
|
review |
14. |
25. 1. 2017
St 19:25 |
BC Loudilové
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
48
76
|
21
18
31
38
38
68 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
13. |
20. 1. 2017
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
CTS Basket
|
89
61
|
14
15
32
32
62
46 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
12. |
9. 1. 2017
Po 20:15 |
TJ Košíře B
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
79
84
|
21
19
37
44
63
62 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
11. |
13. 12. 2016
Út 20:15 |
Sokol Horní Počernice A
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
67
66
|
12
10
24
31
48
49 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
10. |
9. 12. 2016
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
TJ ČZU Praha
|
102
75
|
28
14
55
36
71
58 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
9. |
29. 11. 2016
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
62
67
|
19
13
38
28
47
44 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
8. |
25. 11. 2016
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Meteor TLC A
|
90
54
|
23
17
51
31
73
41 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
2. |
16. 11. 2016
St 20:10 |
VŠTJ Medicina B
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
54
88
|
14
24
30
47
39
72 |
2. kolo |
|
review |
7. |
14. 11. 2016
Po 19:45 |
Slovan Bohnice A
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
63
69
|
15
17
30
35
44
58 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
6. |
11. 11. 2016
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Pražský B
|
66
51
|
19
12
45
30
60
48 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
5. |
4. 11. 2016
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
Sokol Žižkov D
|
94
50
|
25
12
47
25
64
36 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
4. |
27. 10. 2016
Čt 20:00 |
Sokol Kbely B
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
78
64
|
29
24
53
34
67
51 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
3. |
21. 10. 2016
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
BC Loudilové
|
71
73
|
14
22
35
54
51
62 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
2. |
13. 10. 2016
Čt 20:15 |
CTS Basket
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
|
59
70
|
22
13
33
30
47
46 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
1. |
7. 10. 2016
Pá 20:10 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A
TJ Košíře B
|
72
66
|
17
23
33
37
51
51 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |