Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. |
6. 3. 2020
Pá 20:00 |
USK Praha B
BC Vysočina
|
86
62
|
18
10
46
27
68
44 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
4. |
1. 3. 2020
Ne 16:00 |
BK Opava B
USK Praha B
|
54
69
|
19
14
30
35
43
50 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
3. |
21. 2. 2020
Pá 16:00 |
USK Praha B
BK Pardubice
|
57
64
|
15
19
33
32
45
50 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
2. |
16. 2. 2020
Ne 15:30 |
BC Vysočina
USK Praha B
|
73
83
|
21
20
29
45
54
65 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
1. |
7. 2. 2020
Pá 20:00 |
USK Praha B
BK Opava B
|
96
59
|
34
17
53
29
77
43 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
18. |
2. 2. 2020
Ne 17:30 |
USK Praha B
YDEA KONDOR
|
88
52
|
21
16
47
30
73
40 |
skupina Západ | review | |
17. |
24. 1. 2020
Pá 20:00 |
Basket Košíře
USK Praha B
|
71
82
|
10
17
26
28
50
53 |
skupina Západ | review | |
12. |
19. 1. 2020
Ne 17:00 |
Sršni Photomate Písek
USK Praha B
|
84
66
|
22
21
48
31
67
52 |
skupina Západ | review | |
7. |
17. 1. 2020
Pá 20:00 |
USK Praha B
Sokol Pražský
|
79
64
|
16
15
39
26
53
45 |
skupina Západ | review | |
15. |
10. 1. 2020
Pá 20:00 |
USK Praha B
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
75
78
|
21
16
38
41
60
61 |
skupina Západ | review | |
14. |
3. 1. 2020
Pá 19:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
USK Praha B
|
41
83
|
7
13
15
30
30
50 |
skupina Západ | review | |
13. |
19. 12. 2019
Čt 20:00 |
USK Praha B
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
80
47
|
25
6
38
27
56
36 |
skupina Západ | review | |
11. |
1. 12. 2019
Ne 19:00 |
USK Praha B
GBA LIONS Jindřichův Hradec
|
79
77
|
27
16
35
37
51
62 |
skupina Západ | review | |
10. |
24. 11. 2019
Ne 17:00 |
Basketbal Polabí
USK Praha B
|
96
70
|
23
14
44
27
72
46 |
skupina Západ | review | |
9. |
15. 11. 2019
Pá 20:00 |
YDEA KONDOR
USK Praha B
|
52
80
|
13
21
26
40
40
66 |
skupina Západ | review | |
2. |
13. 11. 2019
St 19:00 |
GBA LIONS Jindřichův Hradec
USK Praha B
|
80
49
|
28
12
48
19
67
34 |
skupina Západ | review | |
8. |
8. 11. 2019
Pá 19:00 |
USK Praha B
Basket Košíře
|
80
53
|
17
15
42
30
60
41 |
skupina Západ | review | |
16. |
1. 11. 2019
Pá 19:30 |
Sokol Pražský
USK Praha B
|
65
71
|
16
19
28
31
39
46 |
skupina Západ | review | |
6. |
25. 10. 2019
Pá 20:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha B
|
61
65
|
22
21
35
39
47
52 |
skupina Západ | review | |
5. |
18. 10. 2019
Pá 20:00 |
USK Praha B
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
67
54
|
19
23
35
32
50
37 |
skupina Západ | review | |
1. |
15. 10. 2019
Út 19:00 |
USK Praha B
Basketbal Polabí
|
76
83
|
13
24
26
41
50
62 |
skupina Západ | review | |
4. |
11. 10. 2019
Pá 19:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
USK Praha B
|
65
68
|
14
13
27
28
43
46 |
skupina Západ | review | |
3. |
4. 10. 2019
Pá 20:00 |
USK Praha B
Sršni Photomate Písek
|
78
89
|
25
29
47
49
65
60 |
skupina Západ | review | |
6. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Pardubice
USK Praha B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | Preview Livestats |