Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
22. 19. 3. 2023
Ne -
Sokol Vyšehrad
Sokol Žižkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
21. 18. 3. 2023
So -
CZ.ACADEMY
Sokol Žižkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
20. 5. 3. 2023
Ne -
Sokol Žižkov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
19. 4. 3. 2023
So -
Sokol Žižkov
BK Brandýs nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
18. 12. 2. 2023
Ne -
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
Sokol Žižkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
17. 11. 2. 2023
So -
TJ Tesla Pardubice
Sokol Žižkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
16. 22. 1. 2023
Ne -
Sokol Žižkov
BVK Holice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
15. 21. 1. 2023
So -
Sokol Žižkov
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
14. 8. 1. 2023
Ne -
Sokol Žižkov
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
13. 7. 1. 2023
So -
Sokol Žižkov
Válečníci Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
12. 11. 12. 2022
Ne -
Sokol Žižkov
Sokol Pražský
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
1. 10. 12. 2022
So -
Sokol Pražský
Sokol Žižkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
11. 27. 11. 2022
Ne -
Sokol Žižkov
CZ.ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
10. 26. 11. 2022
So -
Sokol Žižkov
Sokol Vyšehrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
9. 13. 11. 2022
Ne -
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Sokol Žižkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
8. 12. 11. 2022
So -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Sokol Žižkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
1. 28. 10. 2022
Pá -
Sokol Žižkov
TJ Sokol Kbely
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
I. kolo
Preview
7. 23. 10. 2022
Ne -
Sokol Žižkov
TJ Tesla Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
6. 22. 10. 2022
So -
Sokol Žižkov
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
5. 9. 10. 2022
Ne 11:00
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Sokol Žižkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
4. 8. 10. 2022
So 17:00
BVK Holice
Sokol Žižkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
3. 25. 9. 2022
Ne 15:00
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Žižkov
104
112
22
30
43
54
76
87
skupina B
review
2. 24. 9. 2022
So 19:00
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Žižkov
80
73
21
21
40
32
60
44
skupina B
review