Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 6. 5. 2017
So 09:00
BK Vividbooks Pardubice
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
82
36
24
10
51
13
60
30
o 1. - 4. místo
review
3. 6. 5. 2017
So 11:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
44
60
8
19
24
34
35
43
o 1. - 4. místo
review
14. 8. 4. 2017
So 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
30
101
21
20
23
43
28
73
skupina A
review
14. 8. 4. 2017
So 12:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
62
120
4
50
27
66
31
98
skupina A
review
13. 23. 3. 2017
Čt 16:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
Sokol Hradec Králové
56
49
12
15
28
26
40
36
skupina A
review
13. 23. 3. 2017
Čt 17:45
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
Sokol Hradec Králové
57
49
15
17
30
35
41
46
skupina A
review
12. 11. 3. 2017
So 09:00
TJ Sokol Stěžery
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
23
96
0
33
11
48
17
81
skupina A
review
12. 11. 3. 2017
So 10:45
TJ Sokol Stěžery
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
42
68
20
12
36
24
38
46
skupina A
review
11. 25. 2. 2017
So 09:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
Loko Trutnov
92
18
22
4
41
5
70
7
skupina A
review
11. 25. 2. 2017
So 11:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
Loko Trutnov
125
17
19
6
53
8
87
13
skupina A
review
14. 18. 2. 2017
So 09:00
Královští Sokoli
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
27
76
4
24
7
42
15
64
skupina A
review
14. 18. 2. 2017
So 11:00
Královští Sokoli
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
19
80
12
12
15
35
15
65
skupina A
review
10. 12. 2. 2017
Ne 09:00
BK Vividbooks Pardubice "B"
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
24
54
10
9
10
28
16
41
skupina A
review
10. 12. 2. 2017
Ne 11:00
BK Vividbooks Pardubice "B"
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
22
107
2
29
7
55
11
89
skupina A
review
9. 14. 1. 2017
So 14:30
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
BVK Holice
42
48
12
15
22
31
38
35
skupina A
review
9. 14. 1. 2017
So 16:30
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
BVK Holice
41
69
7
15
15
27
27
48
skupina A
review
6. 13. 1. 2017
Pá 15:00
Sokol Hradec Králové
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
35
49
6
10
20
18
22
37
skupina A
review
6. 13. 1. 2017
Pá 16:45
Sokol Hradec Králové
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
26
33
3
13
11
21
15
23
skupina A
review
8. 17. 12. 2016
So 09:00
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
25
64
5
18
12
34
12
51
skupina A
review
8. 17. 12. 2016
So 11:00
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
11
63
2
16
6
39
10
53
skupina A
review
7. 3. 12. 2016
So 09:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
98
14
32
0
44
8
71
14
skupina A
review
7. 3. 12. 2016
So 11:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
107
8
21
2
52
4
79
4
skupina A
review
14. 12. 11. 2016
So 14:30
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
Královští Sokoli
82
36
30
5
51
12
73
18
skupina A
review
14. 12. 11. 2016
So 16:30
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
Královští Sokoli
76
26
25
7
37
9
58
18
skupina A
review
5. 6. 11. 2016
Ne 09:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
TJ Sokol Stěžery
83
14
19
6
35
8
51
12
skupina A
review
5. 6. 11. 2016
Ne 11:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
TJ Sokol Stěžery
86
7
14
5
51
7
57
7
skupina A
review
4. 22. 10. 2016
So 09:00
Loko Trutnov
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
3
110
1
30
1
62
1
88
skupina A
review
4. 22. 10. 2016
So 11:00
Loko Trutnov
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
14
107
5
34
7
64
12
89
skupina A
review
3. 8. 10. 2016
So 09:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
BK Vividbooks Pardubice "B"
113
16
34
2
63
4
93
8
skupina A
review
3. 8. 10. 2016
So 11:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
BK Vividbooks Pardubice "B"
95
11
22
1
38
1
42
11
skupina A
review
2. 24. 9. 2016
So 12:30
BVK Holice
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
56
50
20
10
35
20
44
33
skupina A
review
2. 24. 9. 2016
So 14:00
BVK Holice
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
37
64
6
10
18
26
20
50
skupina A
review
1. 17. 9. 2016
So 09:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
123
7
29
0
72
3
103
3
skupina A
review
1. 17. 9. 2016
So 11:00
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
107
6
36
0
60
4
90
6
skupina A
review