Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
5. 3. 2020
Čt 18:00 |
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Tesla Pardubice
|
78
74
|
13
17
38
34
54
51 |
play-out B |
|
review |
5. |
29. 2. 2020
So 16:00 |
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Tesla Pardubice
|
92
73
|
28
17
51
31
72
59 |
play-out B |
|
review |
4. |
16. 2. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
Tesla Pardubice
|
112
73
|
32
24
54
37
86
46 |
play-out B |
|
review |
2. |
2. 2. 2020
Ne 12:00 |
Tesla Pardubice
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
|
63
83
|
19
22
32
51
47
66 |
play-out B |
|
review |
1. |
1. 2. 2020
So 13:00 |
Tesla Pardubice
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
83
68
|
16
18
36
34
49
50 |
play-out B |
|
review |
14. |
19. 1. 2020
Ne 09:00 |
Tesla Pardubice
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
55
67
|
9
20
24
41
45
54 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
18. 1. 2020
So 15:00 |
Tesla Pardubice
BC Vysočina
|
61
62
|
17
12
38
30
53
46 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
9. 1. 2020
Čt 18:45 |
Tesla Pardubice
BK Brandýs n. Labem
|
90
55
|
23
12
47
24
71
37 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
15. 12. 2019
Ne 12:00 |
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
Tesla Pardubice
|
79
74
|
21
28
41
41
59
59 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
14. 12. 2019
So 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
Tesla Pardubice
|
98
73
|
24
17
44
35
68
54 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
1. 12. 2019
Ne 13:00 |
Basket Poděbrady
Tesla Pardubice
|
94
58
|
25
19
48
33
72
46 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
30. 11. 2019
So 11:30 |
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Tesla Pardubice
|
78
83
|
21
20
38
43
64
62 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
21. 11. 2019
Čt 18:30 |
Tesla Pardubice
BVK Holice
|
66
110
|
16
25
28
60
39
86 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
12. 11. 2019
Út 19:30 |
BVK Holice
Tesla Pardubice
|
98
60
|
15
17
43
32
73
50 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
3. 11. 2019
Ne 12:00 |
BC Vysočina
Tesla Pardubice
|
95
45
|
22
7
52
20
75
28 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
2. 11. 2019
So 15:00 |
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Tesla Pardubice
|
88
63
|
17
20
43
37
72
50 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
20. 10. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
Tesla Pardubice
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
77
73
|
15
21
28
41
53
55 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
19. 10. 2019
So 17:30 |
Tesla Pardubice
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
|
80
95
|
20
21
40
55
62
74 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
5. 10. 2019
So 17:00 |
Tesla Pardubice
Basket Poděbrady
|
48
82
|
11
16
25
32
40
58 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
Tesla Pardubice
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |
8. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
Tesla Pardubice
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |
9. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Tesla Pardubice
BC Vysočina
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Tesla Pardubice
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Tesla Pardubice
BK Brandýs n. Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |