Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
25. 3. 2017
So 17:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Sokol Žižkov
|
79
82
|
16
29
35
39
59
61 |
play-off |
|
review |
1. |
19. 3. 2017
Ne 15:00 |
Sokol Žižkov
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
91
68
|
27
12
49
34
72
53 |
play-off |
|
review |
22. |
5. 3. 2017
Ne 10:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Sokol Písek Sršni B
|
88
57
|
21
11
42
24
60
43 |
skupina B |
|
review |
21. |
4. 3. 2017
So 14:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
|
95
77
|
24
16
53
41
81
61 |
skupina B |
|
review |
20. |
19. 2. 2017
Ne 11:15 |
BK Loko Trutnov
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
60
68
|
15
16
34
38
45
56 |
skupina B |
|
review |
19. |
18. 2. 2017
So 18:30 |
BK Vysoká nad Labem
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
63
45
|
19
11
24
19
39
32 |
skupina B |
|
review |
18. |
5. 2. 2017
Ne 10:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
71
51
|
20
8
37
27
54
35 |
skupina B |
|
review |
17. |
4. 2. 2017
So 15:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Wolves Radotín
|
90
67
|
31
17
48
35
73
51 |
skupina B |
|
review |
16. |
22. 1. 2017
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Poděbrady
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
59
95
|
16
26
35
44
40
70 |
skupina B |
|
review |
15. |
21. 1. 2017
So 13:30 |
Sokol Kutná Hora
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
80
110
|
16
26
33
60
53
82 |
skupina B |
|
review |
14. |
8. 1. 2017
Ne 15:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Přelouč
|
83
48
|
18
10
39
24
69
34 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
7. 1. 2017
So 15:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
|
79
69
|
16
22
37
33
61
50 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
11. 12. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
84
56
|
19
12
42
28
61
39 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
10. 12. 2016
So 17:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
60
45
|
17
16
34
26
48
39 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
27. 11. 2016
Ne 11:00 |
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
97
83
|
25
24
51
50
71
71 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
26. 11. 2016
So 17:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni B
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
100
124
|
22
30
43
64
64
93 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
13. 11. 2016
Ne 09:45 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Vysoká nad Labem
|
80
70
|
23
18
43
37
65
56 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
12. 11. 2016
So 17:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Loko Trutnov
|
103
68
|
32
19
55
36
77
48 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
30. 10. 2016
Ne 17:00 |
BK Wolves Radotín
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
73
53
|
17
22
41
25
56
39 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
29. 10. 2016
So 18:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
62
79
|
18
18
34
40
50
60 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
16. 10. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Sokol Kutná Hora
|
99
66
|
27
23
49
40
78
51 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
15. 10. 2016
So 15:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Basket Poděbrady
|
101
56
|
36
20
61
29
88
44 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
2. 10. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
62
55
|
22
10
38
21
56
38 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
1. 10. 2016
So 17:00 |
BK Přelouč
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
77
75
|
21
22
39
39
60
52 |
skupina B |
|
review |