Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
16. 4. 2016
So 17:00 |
BC Nový Jičín
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
83
69
|
21
23
40
40
64
61 |
play-off |
|
review |
1. |
2. 4. 2016
So 16:30 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BC Nový Jičín
|
68
88
|
15
25
29
40
48
66 |
play-off |
|
review |
22. |
13. 3. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Válečníci Děčín
|
89
67
|
19
27
37
44
63
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |
21. |
12. 3. 2016
So 16:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
112
39
|
22
11
47
22
78
33 |
skupina A |
|
review |
20. |
28. 2. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
83
75
|
28
14
46
39
61
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
19. |
27. 2. 2016
So 18:00 |
BK Klatovy
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
56
66
|
11
17
28
21
44
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
18. |
14. 2. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
SKB Rokycany
|
84
57
|
19
18
43
26
67
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |
17. |
13. 2. 2016
So 18:30 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Beroun
|
92
64
|
25
15
48
28
66
46 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
31. 1. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
74
60
|
19
19
29
28
44
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
30. 1. 2016
So 13:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
75
58
|
24
16
44
26
58
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
17. 1. 2016
Ne 14:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Kladno
|
76
61
|
15
14
34
26
60
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
16. 1. 2016
So 18:30 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BC Slaný
|
80
60
|
19
16
33
27
55
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
19. 12. 2015
So 17:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
87
47
|
17
5
37
20
60
32 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
15. 12. 2015
Út 20:15 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
79
76
|
23
9
41
31
50
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
6. 12. 2015
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
55
104
|
10
28
29
53
40
76 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
5. 12. 2015
So 15:45 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
90
92
|
18
16
31
33
55
59
82
82 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
22. 11. 2015
Ne 10:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Klatovy
|
87
56
|
20
21
47
25
64
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
21. 11. 2015
So 19:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Jiskra Domažlice
|
74
67
|
10
21
34
40
48
59 |
skupina A |
|
review |
15. |
13. 11. 2015
Pá 19:30 |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
61
68
|
10
21
24
42
46
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
8. 11. 2015
Ne 10:30 |
BK Beroun
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
79
85
|
25
22
47
33
63
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
7. 11. 2015
So 17:00 |
SKB Rokycany
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
90
77
|
27
19
52
40
70
64 |
skupina A |
|
review |
16. |
24. 10. 2015
So 16:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
92
84
|
21
21
47
40
60
64 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
11. 10. 2015
Ne 14:00 |
BC Slaný
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
76
67
|
21
19
32
31
54
50 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
10. 10. 2015
So 17:45 |
BK Kladno
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
51
73
|
9
15
24
39
37
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |