Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
5. 29. 2. 2020
So 16:00
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Tesla Pardubice
92
73
28
17
51
31
72
59
play-out B
review
4. 16. 2. 2020
Ne 12:00
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK Brandýs n. Labem
104
67
21
18
48
30
77
47
play-out B
review
3. 15. 2. 2020
So 17:00
BC Vysočina
BK Brandýs n. Labem
87
45
26
8
48
21
69
37
play-out B
review
2. 6. 2. 2020
Čt 18:45
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
54
63
14
15
31
37
45
52
play-out B
review
1. 1. 2. 2020
So 16:30
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
49
72
10
15
20
28
34
46
play-out B
review
14. 19. 1. 2020
Ne 10:00
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
62
67
10
25
21
42
47
47
skupina B
review
13. 18. 1. 2020
So 15:00
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
57
92
14
20
24
48
48
69
skupina B
review
3. 9. 1. 2020
Čt 18:45
Tesla Pardubice
BK Brandýs n. Labem
90
55
23
12
47
24
71
37
skupina B
review
12. 15. 12. 2019
Ne 12:00
BC Vysočina
BK Brandýs n. Labem
64
60
24
15
35
33
47
49
skupina B
review
11. 14. 12. 2019
So 13:00
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK Brandýs n. Labem
72
68
12
14
36
29
59
48
skupina B
review
10. 1. 12. 2019
Ne 14:00
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BVK Holice
40
90
12
24
20
43
30
71
skupina B
review
9. 30. 11. 2019
So 11:30
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Tesla Pardubice
78
83
21
20
38
43
64
62
skupina B
review
8. 17. 11. 2019
Ne 11:00
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Basket Poděbrady
62
63
10
13
23
30
46
40
skupina B
review
1. 16. 11. 2019
So 11:00
Basket Poděbrady
BK Brandýs n. Labem
102
58
19
14
46
34
71
49
skupina B
review
2. 5. 11. 2019
Út 19:30
BVK Holice
BK Brandýs n. Labem
95
43
28
9
52
18
76
28
skupina B
review
7. 3. 11. 2019
Ne 09:30
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
BK Brandýs n. Labem
73
68
19
27
39
37
58
58
skupina B
review
6. 2. 11. 2019
So 14:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Brandýs n. Labem
91
61
25
19
49
35
67
51
skupina B
review
5. 20. 10. 2019
Ne 08:00
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
81
60
14
19
36
26
55
37
skupina B
review
4. 19. 10. 2019
So 13:00
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BC Vysočina
56
96
10
26
19
45
34
66
skupina B
review
1. 19. 5. 2019
Ne 09:00
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BK Kondoři Liberec B
97
66
28
24
58
28
79
43
skupina B
review
1. 18. 5. 2019
So 09:00
Královští Sokoli
BK Brandýs n. Labem
49
92
12
19
22
47
35
76
skupina B
review
1. 18. 5. 2019
So 17:30
BK Brandýs n. Labem
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
85
63
32
9
50
23
73
48
skupina B
review
7. Bude upřesněno
-
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Brandýs n. Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
8. Bude upřesněno
-
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
BK Brandýs n. Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
9. Bude upřesněno
-
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
10. Bude upřesněno
-
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BC Vysočina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
12. Bude upřesněno
-
Tesla Pardubice
BK Brandýs n. Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview