Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
2. 4. 2017
Ne 10:00 |
Královští Sokoli
SAM BŠM Brno
|
80
51
|
23
7
39
25
59
37 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
11. |
1. 4. 2017
So 15:30 |
Královští Sokoli
BK Opava
|
78
60
|
17
17
38
35
58
47 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
9. |
18. 3. 2017
So 14:00 |
USK Praha B
Královští Sokoli
|
55
42
|
19
14
36
20
43
26 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2017
Pá 18:30 |
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
Královští Sokoli
|
77
57
|
14
18
41
33
58
48 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
8. |
5. 3. 2017
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
Královští Sokoli
|
66
88
|
14
21
34
41
51
61 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
6. |
19. 2. 2017
Ne 09:00 |
BK Opava
Královští Sokoli
|
59
37
|
11
6
27
15
44
28 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
5. |
18. 2. 2017
So 17:15 |
SAM BŠM Brno
Královští Sokoli
|
85
53
|
28
17
46
31
66
45 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
4. |
5. 2. 2017
Ne 09:00 |
Královští Sokoli
USK Praha B
|
55
56
|
12
12
26
28
32
49 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
3. |
4. 2. 2017
So 17:00 |
Královští Sokoli
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
|
72
78
|
23
23
46
46
58
66 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
1. |
21. 1. 2017
So 19:00 |
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
82
59
|
24
13
47
23
61
41 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
14. |
8. 1. 2017
Ne 13:00 |
Královští Sokoli
Tesla Pardubice
|
117
29
|
30
13
52
19
84
21 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
7. 1. 2017
So 17:00 |
Královští Sokoli
BA Nymburk B
|
77
49
|
17
4
46
14
62
29 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
11. 12. 2016
Ne 15:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Královští Sokoli
|
62
61
|
20
21
36
32
51
43 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
10. 12. 2016
So 10:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice "B"
Královští Sokoli
|
46
54
|
9
10
20
21
33
33 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
6. 12. 2016
Út 17:30 |
Královští Sokoli
BK Loko Trutnov
|
72
37
|
12
7
28
24
47
30 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
30. 11. 2016
St 19:30 |
BK Loko Trutnov
Královští Sokoli
|
37
68
|
9
17
20
28
24
42 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
27. 11. 2016
Ne 11:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
Královští Sokoli
|
81
63
|
18
19
38
33
62
44 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
26. 11. 2016
So 17:30 |
Sokol Žižkov C
Královští Sokoli
|
44
93
|
8
18
23
47
42
69 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
30. 10. 2016
Ne 12:00 |
BA Nymburk B
Královští Sokoli
|
68
84
|
16
21
38
40
51
58 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
29. 10. 2016
So 14:30 |
Tesla Pardubice
Královští Sokoli
|
37
84
|
10
25
14
47
27
65 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
16. 10. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
Královští Sokoli
Slavoj BK Litoměřice "B"
|
75
38
|
26
0
43
16
67
18 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
15. 10. 2016
So 16:00 |
Královští Sokoli
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
71
65
|
14
16
31
39
50
54 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
2. 10. 2016
Ne 11:30 |
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Žižkov C
|
87
58
|
26
7
39
26
62
42 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
1. 10. 2016
So 19:30 |
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
66
70
|
15
24
30
41
53
54 |
skupina B |
|
review |