Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
6. 9. 5. 2010
Ne 10:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
SKB Strakonice
92
47
28
7
54
15
74
33
skupina A1
review
5. 8. 5. 2010
So 17:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Jiskra Domažlice
111
97
24
25
52
54
77
77
skupina A1
review
4. 25. 4. 2010
Ne 10:00
Jiskra Domažlice
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
98
108
17
28
44
58
77
81
skupina A1
review
3. 24. 4. 2010
So 17:00
SKB Strakonice
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
93
70
23
9
41
39
63
60
skupina A1
review
2. 11. 4. 2010
Ne 10:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
BK Teplice
90
75
23
19
48
36
72
56
skupina A1
review
1. 10. 4. 2010
So 17:00
BK Teplice
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
103
97
29
31
52
49
70
80
skupina A1
review
22. 21. 3. 2010
Ne 11:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Slovan Bohnice
95
80
20
20
48
33
68
55
skupina A
review
21. 20. 3. 2010
So 15:30
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Sokol Pražský 1
112
76
37
21
65
42
86
57
skupina A
review
20. 7. 3. 2010
Ne 09:30
BK Ederstav Kladno
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
93
97
18
16
44
47
68
68
skupina A
review
19. 6. 3. 2010
So 17:00
BK Beroun
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
84
86
19
22
42
43
59
69
skupina A
review
18. 21. 2. 2010
Ne 10:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
SKB Rokycany
121
80
39
27
64
44
87
60
skupina A
review
17. 20. 2. 2010
So 17:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Jiskra Domažlice
114
82
31
31
62
51
88
66
skupina A
review
16. 7. 2. 2010
Ne 10:00
BK Teplice
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
95
82
15
20
35
39
63
59
skupina A
review
15. 6. 2. 2010
So 17:00
BK Baník Most
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
72
97
18
23
40
40
54
70
skupina A
review
14. 24. 1. 2010
Ne 11:30
Sršni Sokol Písek
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
85
75
23
26
41
38
58
59
skupina A
review
13. 23. 1. 2010
So 19:00
SKB Strakonice
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
66
54
20
17
33
31
51
45
skupina A
review
12. 10. 1. 2010
Ne 10:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
BK Sokolov U 23
102
98
27
28
53
49
80
74
skupina A
review
1. 9. 1. 2010
So 17:00
BK Sokolov U 23
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
83
87
20
21
37
47
57
63
skupina A
review
11. 13. 12. 2009
Ne 11:00
Sokol Pražský 1
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
91
76
32
19
52
35
72
59
skupina A
review
10. 12. 12. 2009
So 17:30
Slovan Bohnice
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
103
99
21
22
47
51
79
79
skupina A
review
9. 29. 11. 2009
Ne 10:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
BK Beroun
86
78
28
16
46
39
69
57
skupina A
review
8. 28. 11. 2009
So 17:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
BK Ederstav Kladno
113
101
31
23
62
39
78
66
skupina A
review
7. 15. 11. 2009
Ne 10:00
Jiskra Domažlice
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
83
75
23
14
44
32
60
49
skupina A
review
6. 14. 11. 2009
So 17:30
SKB Rokycany
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
79
78
22
16
41
33
60
53
skupina A
review
5. 1. 11. 2009
Ne 10:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
BK Baník Most
100
94
22
18
54
37
74
69
skupina A
review
4. 31. 10. 2009
So 17:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
BK Teplice
86
89
19
28
50
39
61
64
skupina A
review
2. 28. 10. 2009
St 18:00
Jiskra Domažlice
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
95
73
24
23
43
45
64
62
základní část
review
3. 18. 10. 2009
Ne 10:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
SKB Strakonice
62
72
19
19
35
37
56
55
skupina A
review
2. 17. 10. 2009
So 17:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Sršni Sokol Písek
79
75
13
14
31
30
51
46
skupina A
review