Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
22. 13. 3. 2022
Ne 11:00
TJ Sokol Karviná
SK UP Olomouc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
21. 12. 3. 2022
So -
BK NH Ostrava B
SK UP Olomouc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
20. 20. 2. 2022
Ne -
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
19. 19. 2. 2022
So -
SK UP Olomouc
Jiskra Kyjov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
18. 6. 2. 2022
Ne -
SK Renocar Podolí
SK UP Olomouc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
17. 5. 2. 2022
So -
SK Žabovřesky
SK UP Olomouc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
16. 23. 1. 2022
Ne -
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Šumperk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
15. 22. 1. 2022
So -
SK UP Olomouc
BK Opava B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
14. 9. 1. 2022
Ne -
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SK UP Olomouc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
13. 8. 1. 2022
So -
BASKET Brno B
SK UP Olomouc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
12. 12. 12. 2021
Ne 10:30
SK UP Olomouc
KK Valašské Meziříčí
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
1. 11. 12. 2021
So 17:00
KK Valašské Meziříčí
SK UP Olomouc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
8. 13. 11. 2021
So 18:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SK UP Olomouc
91
82
19
15
44
33
69
68
skupina C
review
7. 24. 10. 2021
Ne 11:30
SK UP Olomouc
SK Žabovřesky
86
79
14
19
42
37
62
58
skupina C
review
6. 23. 10. 2021
So 19:00
SK UP Olomouc
SK Renocar Podolí
68
87
15
31
33
51
51
76
skupina C
review
5. 10. 10. 2021
Ne 11:00
BK Opava B
SK UP Olomouc
85
73
20
24
41
40
59
57
skupina C
review
4. 9. 10. 2021
So 18:00
TJ Šumperk
SK UP Olomouc
65
73
27
11
43
29
60
55
skupina C
review
1. 28. 9. 2021
Út 19:45
SK UP Olomouc
KK Valašské Meziříčí
60
82
15
26
32
44
48
63
Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník
review
3. 26. 9. 2021
Ne 11:30
SK UP Olomouc
BASKET Brno B
92
94
18
26
42
41
65
60
82
82
skupina C
review
2. 25. 9. 2021
So 19:00
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
73
64
15
20
37
32
49
49
skupina C
review
9. Bude upřesněno
-
Jiskra Kyjov
SK UP Olomouc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
10. Bude upřesněno
-
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Sokol Karviná
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
11. Bude upřesněno
-
SK UP Olomouc
BK NH Ostrava B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview