Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
8. 5. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
Tygři Brno
USK Praha
|
59
74
|
19
24
33
43
47
62 |
MČR | review | |
2. |
7. 5. 2022
So 16:15 |
USK Praha
BK NH Ostrava
|
75
84
|
18
20
38
44
54
66 |
MČR | review | |
1. |
6. 5. 2022
Pá 16:00 |
USK Praha
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
81
59
|
23
18
45
29
65
38 |
MČR | review | |
14. |
24. 4. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
USK Praha
Válečníci Děčín
|
85
66
|
22
16
38
37
60
53 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
13. |
23. 4. 2022
So 12:00 |
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
107
72
|
28
19
61
39
82
62 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
10. |
19. 4. 2022
Út 14:00 |
USK Praha
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
92
51
|
18
9
43
22
67
36 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
3. |
12. 4. 2022
Út 17:15 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
USK Praha
|
94
73
|
20
20
36
36
53
52 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
11. |
2. 4. 2022
So 18:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
USK Praha
|
71
61
|
16
20
30
39
53
51 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
12. |
1. 4. 2022
Pá 17:15 |
BK Beroun
USK Praha
|
52
84
|
16
19
26
40
43
55 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
1. |
24. 3. 2022
Čt 19:30 |
USK Praha
Sokol Pražský
|
70
45
|
19
15
25
33
52
41 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
8. |
22. 3. 2022
Út 16:45 |
Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
|
60
103
|
15
20
31
52
42
81 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
9. |
19. 3. 2022
So 13:30 |
USK Praha
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
90
83
|
21
24
42
47
64
67 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
4. |
18. 3. 2022
Pá 19:15 |
USK Praha
BK Beroun
|
117
36
|
32
13
56
23
91
25 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
2. |
23. 2. 2022
St 18:20 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
USK Praha
|
47
72
|
10
19
27
32
35
53 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
7. |
13. 2. 2022
Ne 09:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
|
51
60
|
18
20
33
33
49
49 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
6. |
12. 2. 2022
So 13:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
USK Praha
|
92
74
|
24
13
47
35
74
54 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
5. |
10. 2. 2022
Čt 18:15 |
USK Praha
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
76
71
|
20
12
40
31
54
45
66
66 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
14. |
17. 12. 2021
Pá 16:00 |
USK Praha
BA Sparta
|
105
59
|
31
13
59
37
81
51 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
4. 12. 2021
So 16:00 |
USK Praha
BK Beroun
|
75
34
|
28
10
43
20
53
34 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
21. 11. 2021
Ne 11:30 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
USK Praha
|
58
92
|
10
27
20
61
34
86 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2021
St 17:30 |
Jižní Supi
USK Praha
|
32
75
|
7
20
15
34
22
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
7. 11. 2021
Ne 09:00 |
BK Klatovy
USK Praha
|
45
96
|
11
28
16
57
31
81 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
6. 11. 2021
So 15:00 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice
USK Praha
|
45
94
|
10
22
21
49
40
66 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 11:00 |
BK Beroun
USK Praha
|
46
106
|
13
26
31
57
37
88 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
16. 10. 2021
So 13:00 |
BA Sparta
USK Praha
|
59
68
|
19
13
36
25
45
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 12:30 |
USK Praha
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
76
79
|
19
23
43
43
64
53 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
28. 9. 2021
Út 13:30 |
USK Praha
Jižní Supi
|
75
38
|
22
10
45
17
60
28 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
USK Praha
BK Jiskra Domažlice
|
81
36
|
16
8
44
24
67
30 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
18. 9. 2021
So 16:15 |
USK Praha
BK Klatovy
|
148
32
|
36
12
69
17
113
23 |
skupina A |
|
review |