Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
1. 3. 2020
Ne 09:00 |
OSK Olomouc
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
105
49
|
26
7
54
21
79
36 |
play-out C |
|
review |
5. |
29. 2. 2020
So 16:00 |
OSK Olomouc
Basket Ostrava
|
74
52
|
24
15
35
21
53
29 |
play-out C |
|
review |
3. |
15. 2. 2020
So 14:00 |
Žabiny Brno B
OSK Olomouc
|
81
59
|
21
17
37
28
58
467 |
play-out C |
|
review |
2. |
2. 2. 2020
Ne 11:15 |
BSK TJ Jičín
OSK Olomouc
|
71
47
|
23
11
37
26
56
38 |
play-out C |
|
review |
1. |
1. 2. 2020
So 19:00 |
BK Studánka Pardubice
OSK Olomouc
|
39
48
|
14
16
24
30
31
40 |
play-out C |
|
review |
14. |
19. 1. 2020
Ne 09:00 |
Žabiny Brno B
OSK Olomouc
|
52
53
|
21
19
29
39
38
47 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
18. 1. 2020
So 16:00 |
BK Studánka Pardubice
OSK Olomouc
|
67
57
|
12
10
34
19
49
37 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
15. 12. 2019
Ne 11:00 |
OSK Olomouc
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
85
38
|
26
10
51
13
66
21 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
14. 12. 2019
So 14:30 |
OSK Olomouc
Basket Ostrava
|
83
39
|
24
12
44
26
69
32 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
1. 12. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
OSK Olomouc
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
73
77
|
14
24
44
35
55
57 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
30. 11. 2019
So 18:00 |
OSK Olomouc
BSK TJ Jičín
|
45
53
|
21
15
32
24
38
45 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2019
Ne 13:00 |
K2 Prostějov
OSK Olomouc
|
69
58
|
13
12
25
24
30
45
54
54 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
16. 11. 2019
So 17:00 |
OSK Olomouc
K2 Prostějov
|
53
56
|
12
19
24
31
41
41 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
3. 11. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
OSK Olomouc
BK Studánka Pardubice
|
52
57
|
11
14
25
25
38
45 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
2. 11. 2019
So 15:30 |
OSK Olomouc
Žabiny Brno B
|
44
50
|
17
10
24
23
36
27 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
20. 10. 2019
Ne 12:00 |
Basket Ostrava
OSK Olomouc
|
26
84
|
2
20
11
42
17
60 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
19. 10. 2019
So 10:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
OSK Olomouc
|
51
61
|
7
14
20
30
35
45 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
6. 10. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
OSK Olomouc
|
68
75
|
17
26
33
43
50
65 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
5. 10. 2019
So 13:00 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
OSK Olomouc
|
73
69
|
17
18
38
36
54
49 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
OSK Olomouc
BSK TJ Jičín
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
8. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
OSK Olomouc
BK Studánka Pardubice
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
OSK Olomouc
Žabiny Brno B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
11. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SBŠ Ostrava B
OSK Olomouc
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Basket Ostrava
OSK Olomouc
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |