Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
28. 4. 2019
Ne 11:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
OSK Olomouc
|
67
49
|
15
14
29
21
48
31 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
11. |
27. 4. 2019
So 16:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
OSK Olomouc
|
71
61
|
14
12
39
32
53
50 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
10. |
7. 4. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
OSK Olomouc
Basket Poděbrady
|
42
67
|
13
17
29
33
32
49 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
8. |
24. 3. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
OSK Olomouc
BK Klatovy
|
67
76
|
17
16
29
32
47
50
63
63 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
7. |
23. 3. 2019
So 14:00 |
OSK Olomouc
BK Strakonice
|
43
58
|
15
20
27
31
33
52 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
6. |
10. 3. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
OSK Olomouc
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
58
60
|
16
13
32
29
49
46 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
5. |
9. 3. 2019
So 13:00 |
OSK Olomouc
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
65
68
|
12
14
31
34
51
56 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
3. |
24. 2. 2019
Ne 13:00 |
Basket Poděbrady
OSK Olomouc
|
77
68
|
16
15
32
25
46
40
58
58
66
66 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
2. |
10. 2. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
BK Strakonice
OSK Olomouc
|
84
46
|
20
15
39
26
59
31 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
1. |
9. 2. 2019
So 16:00 |
BK Klatovy
OSK Olomouc
|
57
61
|
9
25
26
38
42
48 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
14. |
27. 1. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
OSK Olomouc
BC Vysočina
|
66
60
|
20
9
36
21
51
42 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
26. 1. 2019
So 17:00 |
OSK Olomouc
Žabiny Brno B
|
72
44
|
15
14
35
27
54
37 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
13. 1. 2019
Ne 09:30 |
BSK TJ Jičín
OSK Olomouc
|
72
82
|
17
17
42
38
56
60 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
12. 1. 2019
So 10:30 |
Basket Poděbrady
OSK Olomouc
|
79
70
|
14
28
33
48
55
58 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
20. 12. 2018
Čt 16:45 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
OSK Olomouc
|
40
44
|
10
15
19
23
34
31 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
14. 12. 2018
Pá 18:15 |
OSK Olomouc
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
47
43
|
10
11
20
28
35
38 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
2. 12. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov
OSK Olomouc
|
43
72
|
11
12
21
35
27
56 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
1. 12. 2018
So 10:15 |
KP Brno B
OSK Olomouc
|
59
51
|
17
16
34
29
46
45 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
4. 11. 2018
Ne 14:30 |
Žabiny Brno B
OSK Olomouc
|
55
63
|
12
10
27
28
43
48 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
3. 11. 2018
So 15:00 |
BC Vysočina
OSK Olomouc
|
57
79
|
16
17
29
39
45
62 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
21. 10. 2018
Ne 09:00 |
OSK Olomouc
Basket Poděbrady
|
67
51
|
16
6
38
25
48
33 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
20. 10. 2018
So 15:00 |
OSK Olomouc
BSK TJ Jičín
|
80
75
|
24
17
41
38
61
52 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
7. 10. 2018
Ne 09:00 |
OSK Olomouc
KP Brno B
|
65
35
|
17
12
32
18
50
25 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
6. 10. 2018
So 17:00 |
OSK Olomouc
TJ OP Prostějov
|
67
36
|
16
6
37
10
51
24 |
skupina C |
|
review |