Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
6. 1. 3. 2020
Ne 12:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BC Vysočina
76
61
17
17
44
28
58
51
play-out B
review
5. 29. 2. 2020
So 15:30
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
BC Vysočina
76
56
26
20
44
38
67
52
play-out B
review
4. 16. 2. 2020
Ne 10:00
BC Vysočina
Tesla Pardubice
112
73
32
24
54
37
86
46
play-out B
review
3. 15. 2. 2020
So 17:00
BC Vysočina
BK Brandýs n. Labem
87
45
26
8
48
21
69
37
play-out B
review
1. 1. 2. 2020
So 15:00
BC Vysočina
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
90
59
22
18
42
28
71
48
play-out B
review
14. 19. 1. 2020
Ne 10:00
BVK Holice
BC Vysočina
84
63
24
13
41
29
60
43
skupina B
review
13. 18. 1. 2020
So 15:00
Tesla Pardubice
BC Vysočina
61
62
17
12
38
30
53
46
skupina B
review
12. 15. 12. 2019
Ne 12:00
BC Vysočina
BK Brandýs n. Labem
64
60
24
15
35
33
47
49
skupina B
review
11. 14. 12. 2019
So 17:00
BC Vysočina
Basket Poděbrady
42
95
14
25
19
47
27
69
skupina B
review
10. 1. 12. 2019
Ne 10:00
BC Vysočina
Sokol Vyšehrad
66
67
16
14
27
35
50
55
skupina B
review
9. 30. 11. 2019
So 17:00
BC Vysočina
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
78
67
22
22
42
33
61
46
skupina B
review
8. 17. 11. 2019
Ne 10:00
BC Vysočina
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
64
61
17
17
34
30
47
46
skupina B
review
1. 16. 11. 2019
So 13:30
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BC Vysočina
72
71
18
15
39
27
51
48
skupina B
review
7. 3. 11. 2019
Ne 12:00
BC Vysočina
Tesla Pardubice
95
45
22
7
52
20
75
28
skupina B
review
6. 2. 11. 2019
So 17:00
BC Vysočina
BVK Holice
59
47
13
18
29
32
46
42
skupina B
review
5. 20. 10. 2019
Ne 12:30
Basket Poděbrady
BC Vysočina
83
73
25
17
44
35
66
54
skupina B
review
4. 19. 10. 2019
So 13:00
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BC Vysočina
56
96
10
26
19
45
34
66
skupina B
review
3. 6. 10. 2019
Ne 10:00
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
BC Vysočina
75
67
28
23
49
32
61
54
skupina B
review
2. 5. 10. 2019
So 16:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BC Vysočina
47
81
10
27
23
45
30
57
skupina B
review
8. Bude upřesněno
-
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BC Vysočina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
9. Bude upřesněno
-
Tesla Pardubice
BC Vysočina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
10. Bude upřesněno
-
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BC Vysočina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
11. Bude upřesněno
-
BC Vysočina
Sokol Vyšehrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
12. Bude upřesněno
-
BC Vysočina
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview