Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. |
3. 5. 2015
Ne 10:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BC Vysočina
|
48
57
|
7
12
18
27
31
37 |
play-off |
|
review |
3. |
2. 5. 2015
So 17:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BC Vysočina
|
77
59
|
15
12
38
32
56
45 |
play-off |
|
review |
2. |
19. 4. 2015
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
72
49
|
14
12
35
20
52
39 |
play-off |
|
review |
1. |
18. 4. 2015
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
75
56
|
18
15
37
27
59
36 |
play-off |
|
review |
20. |
1. 3. 2015
Ne 09:30 |
SKB Zlín
BC Vysočina
|
76
56
|
24
18
40
37
56
48 |
skupina B |
|
review |
19. |
28. 2. 2015
So 15:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BC Vysočina
|
65
79
|
19
17
33
34
43
55 |
skupina B |
|
review |
18. |
15. 2. 2015
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
BK Opava
|
77
44
|
24
8
40
22
59
32 |
skupina B |
|
review |
17. |
14. 2. 2015
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
|
70
47
|
18
15
38
21
56
35 |
skupina B |
|
review |
16. |
1. 2. 2015
Ne 10:00 |
SAM BŠM Brno
BC Vysočina
|
72
65
|
13
20
35
33
58
48 |
skupina B |
|
review |
15. |
31. 1. 2015
So 14:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BC Vysočina
|
61
75
|
13
17
30
39
39
52 |
skupina B |
|
review |
14. |
18. 1. 2015
Ne 08:30 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BC Vysočina
|
48
63
|
10
17
22
27
31
43 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
17. 1. 2015
So 17:30 |
BCM Ostrava
BC Vysočina
|
52
74
|
9
18
22
36
41
55 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
21. 12. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
BC Kolín
|
73
69
|
18
17
39
37
62
56 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
20. 12. 2014
So 16:00 |
BC Kolín
BC Vysočina
|
77
64
|
14
17
42
40
60
53 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
9. 12. 2014
Út 18:00 |
BC Vysočina
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
92
64
|
17
27
43
36
64
52 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
7. 12. 2014
Ne 09:00 |
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov
BC Vysočina
|
63
71
|
11
15
29
36
48
54 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
6. 12. 2014
So 18:30 |
Tesla Pardubice
BC Vysočina
|
47
62
|
9
16
21
26
36
42 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
22. 11. 2014
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
SKB Zlín
|
74
59
|
19
10
37
25
59
44 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
9. 11. 2014
Ne 14:15 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
BC Vysočina
|
49
66
|
8
24
17
34
35
68 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
8. 11. 2014
So 17:00 |
BK Opava
BC Vysočina
|
71
94
|
11
21
25
43
51
70 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
26. 10. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
Jiskra Kyjov
|
51
54
|
14
10
35
21
43
45 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
25. 10. 2014
So 18:30 |
BC Vysočina
SAM BŠM Brno
|
69
53
|
15
5
33
21
55
33 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
12. 10. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
BCM Ostrava
|
87
67
|
21
15
39
32
60
53 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
11. 10. 2014
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
73
53
|
18
12
34
27
51
41 |
skupina B |
|
review |
22. |
28. 9. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
Tesla Pardubice
|
89
88
|
19
23
50
38
70
61 |
skupina B |
|
review |
21. |
27. 9. 2014
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov
|
70
60
|
17
14
33
29
46
45 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
31. 5. 2014
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
66
88
|
12
19
25
47
39
66 |
skupina B |
|
review |