Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
4. 5. 5. 2013
Ne 10:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BC Vysočina
50
73
16
17
30
34
42
52
play-off
review
3. 4. 5. 2013
So 19:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BC Vysočina
91
73
8
23
33
41
61
61
play-off
review
2. 21. 4. 2013
Ne 10:00
BC Vysočina
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
84
49
21
12
44
24
65
37
play-off
review
1. 20. 4. 2013
So 17:00
BC Vysočina
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
70
63
16
15
35
31
55
39
play-off
review
22. 3. 3. 2013
Ne 15:00
Slavia MBA Kroměříž
BC Vysočina
55
60
21
14
35
26
46
42
skupina B
review
21. 2. 3. 2013
So 17:00
Jiskra Kyjov
BC Vysočina
52
79
12
23
28
35
42
55
skupina B
review
19. 28. 2. 2013
Čt 18:30
BC Vysočina
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
71
52
13
19
33
29
59
41
skupina B
review
20. 17. 2. 2013
Ne 14:00
BC Vysočina
Tesla Pardubice
78
65
22
16
43
27
62
44
skupina B
review
6. 3. 2. 2013
Ne 09:15
SAM BŠM Brno
BC Vysočina
80
59
20
18
44
32
61
42
skupina B
review
17. 2. 2. 2013
So 13:00
BC Vysočina
SK UP Olomouc B
83
66
23
10
40
20
67
37
skupina B
review
16. 20. 1. 2013
Ne 10:00
Královští Sokoli
BC Vysočina
62
87
7
22
31
37
46
60
skupina B
review
15. 19. 1. 2013
So 15:00
BCM Nymburk
BC Vysočina
76
49
26
2
41
15
61
36
skupina B
review
14. 6. 1. 2013
Ne 12:00
BC Vysočina
TJ Sokol Karviná
72
42
22
13
34
17
48
33
skupina B
review
13. 5. 1. 2013
So 12:00
BC Vysočina
BK Opava
70
35
10
12
32
20
52
26
skupina B
review
12. 9. 12. 2012
Ne 13:00
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BC Vysočina
58
81
7
19
25
34
44
60
skupina B
review
1. 8. 12. 2012
So 12:00
BC Vysočina
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
79
55
20
18
39
30
62
45
skupina B
review
11. 25. 11. 2012
Ne 13:00
BC Vysočina
Jiskra Kyjov
80
47
23
7
34
23
57
39
skupina B
review
10. 24. 11. 2012
So 13:30
BC Vysočina
Slavia MBA Kroměříž
78
63
16
17
35
34
59
48
skupina B
review
9. 11. 11. 2012
Ne 09:00
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
BC Vysočina
84
71
25
14
51
32
68
53
skupina B
review
8. 10. 11. 2012
So 14:00
Tesla Pardubice
BC Vysočina
85
67
17
20
37
43
64
53
skupina B
review
7. 28. 10. 2012
Ne 08:30
SK UP Olomouc B
BC Vysočina
60
71
15
14
29
35
40
56
skupina B
review
18. 27. 10. 2012
So 19:00
BC Vysočina
SAM BŠM Brno
72
54
18
11
35
24
58
33
skupina B
review
5. 14. 10. 2012
Ne 13:00
BC Vysočina
BCM Nymburk
54
49
14
15
27
24
36
38
skupina B
review
4. 13. 10. 2012
So 13:00
BC Vysočina
Královští Sokoli
60
50
19
12
29
25
41
42
skupina B
review
3. 30. 9. 2012
Ne 11:00
BK Opava
BC Vysočina
43
68
8
15
16
35
27
51
skupina B
review
2. 29. 9. 2012
So 15:30
TJ Sokol Karviná
BC Vysočina
53
85
14
22
29
35
41
69
skupina B
review