Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. |
8. 3. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
81
57
|
18
14
46
34
57
44 |
play-out C |
|
review |
6. |
23. 2. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
84
49
|
24
11
49
23
64
39 |
play-out C |
|
review |
5. |
22. 2. 2020
So 14:00 |
SKB Zlín
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
93
86
|
17
19
46
38
67
66 |
play-out C |
|
review |
4. |
9. 2. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Hladnov Ostrava
|
91
76
|
28
20
48
39
66
56 |
play-out C |
|
review |
3. |
8. 2. 2020
So 16:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SK UP BCM Olomouc
|
74
81
|
20
25
39
49
52
65 |
play-out C |
|
review |
1. |
25. 1. 2020
So 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK NH Ostrava
|
78
88
|
17
17
45
39
65
61 |
play-out C |
|
review |
14. |
12. 1. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SKB Zlín
|
88
78
|
23
14
52
38
78
51 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
11. 1. 2020
So 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
68
55
|
15
18
40
29
54
42 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
8. 12. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
100
63
|
23
14
46
30
74
49 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
7. 12. 2019
So 17:00 |
SK Brno Žabovřesky
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
84
74
|
18
21
37
43
58
65 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
24. 11. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Opava
|
95
99
|
17
26
47
47
66
75 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
23. 11. 2019
So 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK NH Ostrava
|
75
93
|
17
16
38
39
59
64 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
10. 11. 2019
Ne 12:15 |
BK Hladnov Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
98
88
|
16
18
30
28
50
54
77
77 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
9. 11. 2019
So 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Hladnov Ostrava
|
96
110
|
21
27
45
57
79
79 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
27. 10. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
85
64
|
22
21
41
41
63
48 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
26. 10. 2019
So 17:00 |
SKB Zlín
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
71
72
|
23
11
40
30
50
40 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
13. 10. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SK Brno Žabovřesky
|
55
84
|
16
18
30
45
47
58 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
12. 10. 2019
So 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SK UP BCM Olomouc
|
86
75
|
27
23
46
32
67
60 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
29. 9. 2019
Ne 11:30 |
BK NH Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
77
62
|
21
22
30
40
55
50 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
28. 9. 2019
So 17:00 |
BK Opava
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
103
53
|
26
16
55
24
85
44 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Hladnov Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SK UP BCM Olomouc
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
11. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SKB Zlín
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |