Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
22. 4. 3. 2012
Ne 11:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
79
77
24
20
42
36
60
59
skupina A
review
21. 3. 3. 2012
So 18:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Sokolov U 23
107
60
21
15
50
23
74
49
skupina A
review
20. 19. 2. 2012
Ne 10:30
BK Beroun
Sršni Sokol Písek
93
80
24
15
47
34
72
60
skupina A
review
19. 18. 2. 2012
So 19:00
SKB Rokycany
Sršni Sokol Písek
86
69
23
19
44
33
70
55
skupina A
review
18. 5. 2. 2012
Ne 13:00
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec C
Sršni Sokol Písek
106
86
33
20
56
35
78
65
skupina A
review
17. 4. 2. 2012
So 11:00
SKB Strakonice
Sršni Sokol Písek
80
67
11
20
34
35
55
49
skupina A
review
13. 25. 1. 2012
St 18:30
BK Kaučuk Kralupy n. Vlt. A
Sršni Sokol Písek
81
87
21
23
39
43
54
63
skupina A
review
16. 22. 1. 2012
Ne 11:30
Sršni Sokol Písek
Jiskra Domažlice
85
96
22
26
40
45
61
70
skupina A
review
15. 21. 1. 2012
So 17:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "D"
74
66
16
13
27
30
52
49
skupina A
review
14. 8. 1. 2012
Ne 10:00
BK Teplice
Sršni Sokol Písek
103
94
22
27
49
50
76
70
skupina A
review
12. 11. 12. 2011
Ne 12:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
Sokol Žižkov
98
82
15
23
44
40
77
59
skupina A
review
1. 10. 12. 2011
So 16:00
Sokol Žižkov
Sršni Sokol Písek
79
86
25
26
52
45
62
68
skupina A
review
11. 27. 11. 2011
Ne 10:00
BK Sokolov U 23
Sršni Sokol Písek
92
74
22
19
42
37
66
51
skupina A
review
10. 26. 11. 2011
So 17:30
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Sršni Sokol Písek
92
88
28
18
47
43
69
67
skupina A
review
9. 13. 11. 2011
Ne 12:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
SKB Rokycany
68
80
20
20
41
42
56
64
skupina A
review
8. 12. 11. 2011
So 18:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Beroun
78
55
22
21
39
31
62
39
skupina A
review
7. 30. 10. 2011
Ne 12:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
SKB Strakonice
72
76
17
16
27
34
52
54
skupina A
review
6. 29. 10. 2011
So 18:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec C
79
64
20
13
42
28
63
48
skupina A
review
5. 16. 10. 2011
Ne 12:30
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "D"
Sršni Sokol Písek
93
73
25
24
46
36
67
56
skupina A
review
4. 15. 10. 2011
So 18:00
Jiskra Domažlice
Sršni Sokol Písek
74
86
20
20
41
40
60
63
skupina A
review
3. 2. 10. 2011
Ne 11:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Kaučuk Kralupy n. Vlt. A
100
79
20
21
47
40
66
62
skupina A
review
2. 1. 10. 2011
So 18:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Teplice
84
75
15
21
38
44
64
62
skupina A
review