Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
22. 13. 3. 2011
Ne 10:00
BK Sokolov U 23
Sršni Sokol Písek
75
65
27
17
41
39
59
61
skupina A
review
21. 12. 3. 2011
So 17:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Sršni Sokol Písek
94
86
26
16
55
42
76
66
skupina A
review
20. 27. 2. 2011
Ne 10:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
92
71
35
15
47
30
73
50
skupina A
review
19. 26. 2. 2011
So 18:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Teplice
66
69
22
16
35
34
50
52
skupina A
review
18. 13. 2. 2011
Ne 11:00
TJ Slovan Mariánské Lázně
Sršni Sokol Písek
85
105
19
25
41
54
63
80
skupina A
review
17. 12. 2. 2011
So 18:00
Jiskra Domažlice
Sršni Sokol Písek
108
82
26
20
54
38
77
58
skupina A
review
16. 30. 1. 2011
Ne 13:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BC Benešov B
80
61
16
15
40
31
62
45
skupina A
review
15. 29. 1. 2011
So 18:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Kladno
92
74
26
21
50
42
64
56
skupina A
review
14. 16. 1. 2011
Ne 15:00
SKB Rokycany
Sršni Sokol Písek
102
66
32
14
51
32
71
53
skupina A
review
13. 15. 1. 2011
So 17:00
BK Beroun
Sršni Sokol Písek
74
83
16
18
35
34
53
58
skupina A
review
12. 19. 12. 2010
Ne 13:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
SKB Strakonice
84
64
13
9
34
26
55
52
skupina A
review
1. 18. 12. 2010
So 19:00
SKB Strakonice
Sršni Sokol Písek
82
71
25
18
41
37
58
55
skupina A
review
11. 5. 12. 2010
Ne 11:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
72
61
18
12
40
30
55
47
skupina A
review
10. 4. 12. 2010
So 18:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Sokolov U 23
112
62
25
18
52
34
84
47
skupina A
review
9. 21. 11. 2010
Ne 10:00
BK Teplice
Sršni Sokol Písek
66
65
20
15
40
29
49
47
skupina A
review
8. 20. 11. 2010
So 19:00
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
Sršni Sokol Písek
85
75
26
29
49
43
62
66
skupina A
review
7. 7. 11. 2010
Ne 15:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
Jiskra Domažlice
78
75
13
17
31
34
52
53
skupina A
review
6. 6. 11. 2010
So 17:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
TJ Slovan Mariánské Lázně
76
70
28
17
35
38
56
55
skupina A
review
5. 24. 10. 2010
Ne 10:30
BK Kladno
Sršni Sokol Písek
55
62
19
19
31
32
39
44
skupina A
review
4. 23. 10. 2010
So 19:00
BC Benešov B
Sršni Sokol Písek
68
76
18
16
31
32
42
57
skupina A
review
3. 10. 10. 2010
Ne 10:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Beroun
92
45
27
14
54
27
78
41
skupina A
review
2. 9. 10. 2010
So 17:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
SKB Rokycany
73
71
27
17
44
32
60
49
skupina A
review