Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
22. 21. 3. 2010
Ne 09:30
Sršni Sokol Písek
SKB Rokycany
68
66
18
18
36
37
51
55
skupina A
review
21. 20. 3. 2010
So 15:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
Jiskra Domažlice
60
84
10
14
29
38
44
69
skupina A
review
20. 7. 3. 2010
Ne 11:00
Slovan Bohnice
Sršni Sokol Písek
115
87
29
18
55
54
81
69
skupina A
review
19. 6. 3. 2010
So 13:00
Sokol Pražský 1
Sršni Sokol Písek
90
79
22
20
44
38
62
55
skupina A
review
18. 21. 2. 2010
Ne 10:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Teplice
78
66
14
9
37
21
60
39
skupina A
review
17. 20. 2. 2010
So 17:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Baník Most
108
86
29
18
54
55
79
67
skupina A
review
16. 7. 2. 2010
Ne 09:30
BK Ederstav Kladno
Sršni Sokol Písek
114
100
37
22
69
44
92
72
skupina A
review
15. 6. 2. 2010
So 17:00
BK Beroun
Sršni Sokol Písek
72
58
18
10
38
25
46
39
skupina A
review
14. 24. 1. 2010
Ne 11:30
Sršni Sokol Písek
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
85
75
23
26
41
38
58
59
skupina A
review
13. 23. 1. 2010
So 18:30
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Sokolov U 23
99
73
26
18
46
38
71
53
skupina A
review
12. 10. 1. 2010
Ne 11:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
SKB Strakonice
55
72
8
15
29
35
40
54
skupina A
review
1. 9. 1. 2010
So 19:00
SKB Strakonice
Sršni Sokol Písek
82
65
26
15
45
36
63
49
skupina A
review
11. 13. 12. 2009
Ne 10:00
Jiskra Domažlice
Sršni Sokol Písek
90
80
32
19
46
38
63
53
skupina A
review
10. 12. 12. 2009
So 17:30
SKB Rokycany
Sršni Sokol Písek
90
73
19
18
45
38
64
53
skupina A
review
9. 29. 11. 2009
Ne 11:30
Sršni Sokol Písek
Sokol Pražský 1
52
75
16
19
28
29
40
56
skupina A
review
8. 28. 11. 2009
So 17:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
Slovan Bohnice
79
67
15
18
33
28
55
46
skupina A
review
7. 15. 11. 2009
Ne 10:00
BK Baník Most
Sršni Sokol Písek
95
85
28
30
45
48
66
59
skupina A
review
6. 14. 11. 2009
So 19:30
BK Teplice
Sršni Sokol Písek
87
63
25
14
42
34
66
49
skupina A
review
5. 1. 11. 2009
Ne 11:30
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Beroun
68
72
10
21
33
37
52
56
skupina A
review
4. 31. 10. 2009
So 17:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
BK Ederstav Kladno
62
81
18
29
40
53
57
66
skupina A
review
3. 18. 10. 2009
Ne 09:00
BK Sokolov U 23
Sršni Sokol Písek
83
89
22
23
43
46
59
63
skupina A
review
2. 17. 10. 2009
So 17:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Sršni Sokol Písek
79
75
13
14
31
30
51
46
skupina A
review