Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
5. 4. 2014
So 13:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Válečníci Děčín
|
54
72
|
17
16
28
33
42
49 |
play-off A |
|
review |
1. |
23. 3. 2014
Ne 15:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
70
44
|
16
10
36
17
50
31 |
play-off A |
|
review |
22. |
9. 3. 2014
Ne 10:30 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
BK Kondoři Liberec
|
52
76
|
10
22
19
41
33
60 |
skupina A |
|
review |
21. |
8. 3. 2014
So 15:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Válečníci Děčín
|
48
41
|
17
12
29
20
40
30 |
skupina A |
|
review |
20. |
23. 2. 2014
Ne 12:30 |
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
80
59
|
24
15
48
29
64
46 |
skupina A |
|
review |
19. |
22. 2. 2014
So 17:00 |
BK Klatovy
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
69
73
|
21
14
35
33
53
46 |
skupina A |
|
review |
18. |
9. 2. 2014
Ne 10:30 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
BK Medvědi Tábor
|
79
54
|
19
14
45
35
56
42 |
skupina A |
|
review |
17. |
8. 2. 2014
So 15:30 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Sokol Žižkov C
|
54
64
|
20
11
30
30
46
50 |
skupina A |
|
review |
16. |
26. 1. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
Thermia Karlovy Vary - MS
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
72
76
|
16
28
40
49
54
61 |
skupina A |
|
review |
15. |
25. 1. 2014
So 19:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
90
50
|
29
13
53
30
70
37 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
12. 1. 2014
Ne 11:30 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
57
81
|
12
20
26
44
39
65 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
11. 1. 2014
So 17:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
BK Brandýs n. Labem
|
113
30
|
29
8
55
14
83
22 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
15. 12. 2013
Ne 16:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
77
56
|
16
7
38
23
58
40 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
14. 12. 2013
So 15:15 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
75
69
|
24
18
41
38
53
52 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
1. 12. 2013
Ne 13:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
92
59
|
25
10
51
25
75
40 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
30. 11. 2013
So 17:00 |
BK Kondoři Liberec
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
70
74
|
20
17
48
27
60
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
17. 11. 2013
Ne 11:30 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
BK Klatovy
|
96
48
|
33
18
62
27
77
42 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
16. 11. 2013
So 12:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
|
59
64
|
19
17
30
25
39
48 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
3. 11. 2013
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Žižkov C
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
75
50
|
17
12
33
33
56
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
2. 11. 2013
So 13:00 |
BK Medvědi Tábor
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
42
65
|
15
19
21
28
35
48 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
20. 10. 2013
Ne 09:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
63
78
|
9
20
31
39
47
60 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
19. 10. 2013
So 15:15 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Thermia Karlovy Vary - MS
|
52
50
|
15
9
26
27
40
39 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
6. 10. 2013
Ne 09:30 |
BK Brandýs n. Labem
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
44
104
|
10
32
21
54
29
82 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
5. 10. 2013
So 16:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
75
56
|
35
16
51
26
60
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |