Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
30. 4. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
88
82
|
17
17
39
41
63
66 |
play-out | review | |
5. |
29. 4. 2023
So 17:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
59
75
|
19
14
34
31
48
52 |
play-out | review | |
4. |
16. 4. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
84
56
|
23
16
43
32
68
43 |
play-out | review | |
3. |
15. 4. 2023
So 17:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
46
77
|
10
19
22
35
31
55 |
play-out | review | |
2. |
26. 3. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
62
78
|
13
19
26
39
43
58 |
play-out | review | |
1. |
25. 3. 2023
So 18:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
72
66
|
23
18
45
38
56
51 |
play-out | review | |
8. |
12. 3. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK NH Ostrava
|
58
66
|
21
26
35
34
44
52 |
nadstavba B | review | |
7. |
11. 3. 2023
So 18:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
58
67
|
15
17
31
37
46
54 |
nadstavba B | review | |
5. |
28. 2. 2023
Út 17:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
78
64
|
18
13
39
33
68
49 |
nadstavba B | review | |
6. |
19. 2. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Opava
|
63
82
|
10
24
30
48
42
67 |
nadstavba B | review | |
4. |
29. 1. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
61
66
|
21
19
41
36
53
49 |
nadstavba B | review | |
3. |
28. 1. 2023
So 17:30 |
BK NH Ostrava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
83
52
|
17
16
41
28
57
38 |
nadstavba B | review | |
2. |
15. 1. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
60
86
|
18
26
29
46
46
69 |
nadstavba B | review | |
1. |
14. 1. 2023
So 17:30 |
BK Opava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
80
56
|
21
9
41
22
65
35 |
nadstavba B | review | |
14. |
4. 12. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA Nymburk
|
56
80
|
14
24
28
38
41
65 |
skupina A | review | |
13. |
3. 12. 2022
So 13:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha
|
68
82
|
11
26
35
48
53
66 |
skupina A | review | |
12. |
20. 11. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
89
50
|
29
12
50
22
67
38 |
skupina A | review | |
11. |
19. 11. 2022
So 16:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
114
66
|
32
11
56
38
92
54 |
skupina A | review | |
8. |
17. 11. 2022
Čt 17:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol pražský
|
36
94
|
9
21
18
49
26
73 |
skupina A | review | |
10. |
6. 11. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
74
45
|
22
8
49
25
68
36 |
skupina A | review | |
9. |
5. 11. 2022
So 13:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Tygři Praha
|
60
81
|
17
24
30
48
41
67 |
skupina A | review | |
7. |
16. 10. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
USK Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
89
55
|
29
9
46
22
70
38 |
skupina A | review | |
6. |
15. 10. 2022
So 13:00 |
BA Nymburk
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
91
57
|
20
18
44
36
69
50 |
skupina A | review | |
5. |
2. 10. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
68
94
|
10
28
29
48
52
75 |
skupina A | review | |
4. |
1. 10. 2022
So 12:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
59
110
|
16
33
29
59
54
85 |
skupina A | review | |
1. |
27. 9. 2022
Út 18:45 |
Sokol pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
108
74
|
11
18
47
32
74
56 |
skupina A | review | |
3. |
18. 9. 2022
Ne 12:30 |
Tygři Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
92
69
|
23
25
52
41
75
53 |
skupina A | review | |
2. |
17. 9. 2022
So 18:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
108
72
|
32
22
59
43
87
60 |
skupina A | review |