Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
17. 4. 2016
Ne 09:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
USK Praha
|
22
87
|
15
19
17
40
19
62 |
9. - 12. místo |
|
review |
1. |
16. 4. 2016
So 19:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha
|
60
53
|
17
16
32
30
49
42 |
9. - 12. místo |
|
review |
1. |
16. 4. 2016
So 12:30 |
USK Praha
BK NH Ostrava
|
50
58
|
16
15
31
28
44
41 |
9. - 12. místo |
|
review |
3. |
3. 4. 2016
Ne 10:30 |
USK Praha
BK Opava
|
43
49
|
9
12
23
23
38
34 |
Předkolo MČR C |
|
review |
1. |
2. 4. 2016
So 10:30 |
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
USK Praha
|
72
47
|
19
14
39
18
62
29 |
Předkolo MČR C |
|
review |
2. |
2. 4. 2016
So 16:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
USK Praha
|
59
52
|
5
18
23
26
39
36 |
Předkolo MČR C |
|
review |
22. |
13. 3. 2016
Ne 11:30 |
USK Praha
Královští Sokoli
|
103
36
|
23
11
56
15
84
27 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
21. |
12. 3. 2016
So 12:30 |
USK Praha
Sokol Nová Paka
|
114
16
|
37
0
62
5
80
14 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
20. |
28. 2. 2016
Ne 09:00 |
BA Nymburk
USK Praha
|
29
86
|
7
26
12
47
17
66 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
19. |
27. 2. 2016
So 12:00 |
Basket Poděbrady
USK Praha
|
41
101
|
11
28
16
59
32
84 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
14. |
21. 2. 2016
Ne 15:00 |
USK Praha
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
74
22
|
20
8
33
16
53
20 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
18. |
14. 2. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
USK Praha
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
|
99
19
|
32
4
53
9
74
14 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
17. |
13. 2. 2016
So 16:00 |
USK Praha
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
36
62
|
4
19
11
35
21
51 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
16. |
31. 1. 2016
Ne 09:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
|
36
62
|
7
14
16
30
23
43 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
15. |
30. 1. 2016
So 14:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha
|
57
46
|
15
13
30
19
43
38 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
16. 1. 2016
So 15:00 |
USK Praha
BK Kondoři Liberec
|
57
32
|
20
4
31
12
47
22 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
6. 12. 2015
Ne 11:00 |
Sokol Nová Paka
USK Praha
|
27
130
|
11
32
14
68
22
99 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
5. 12. 2015
So 16:30 |
Královští Sokoli
USK Praha
|
49
109
|
5
27
22
53
36
77 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
22. 11. 2015
Ne 09:00 |
USK Praha
Basket Poděbrady
|
79
45
|
25
16
50
20
60
34 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
21. 11. 2015
So 17:00 |
USK Praha
BA Nymburk
|
73
14
|
22
2
32
4
49
11 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
8. 11. 2015
Ne 13:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
USK Praha
|
95
51
|
22
17
42
28
71
38 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
7. 11. 2015
So 14:30 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
USK Praha
|
42
83
|
16
28
30
45
40
63 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
25. 10. 2015
Ne 12:00 |
USK Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
62
42
|
23
14
30
28
52
34 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
24. 10. 2015
So 14:00 |
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
79
23
|
22
6
36
17
61
21 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
10. 10. 2015
So 17:30 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
USK Praha
|
20
72
|
4
16
8
38
13
60 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
9. 10. 2015
Pá 18:00 |
BK Kondoři Liberec
USK Praha
|
71
58
|
14
14
34
26
48
45 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
27. 9. 2015
Ne 12:00 |
USK Praha
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
96
26
|
26
2
50
9
74
19 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
25. 9. 2015
Pá 16:30 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
USK Praha
|
22
101
|
9
34
13
51
20
74 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |