Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
14. 23. 4. 2022
So -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Sokol Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
14. 23. 4. 2022
So -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Sokol Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
12. 19. 3. 2022
So -
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
12. 19. 3. 2022
So -
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
11. 5. 3. 2022
So -
BK Levhartice Chomutov
TJ Sokol Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
11. 5. 3. 2022
So -
BK Levhartice Chomutov
TJ Sokol Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
10. 12. 2. 2022
So -
TJ Sokol Kladno
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
10. 12. 2. 2022
So -
TJ Sokol Kladno
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
9. 29. 1. 2022
So -
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
9. 29. 1. 2022
So -
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
8. 15. 1. 2022
So -
TJ Sokol Kladno
Válečnice Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
8. 15. 1. 2022
So -
TJ Sokol Kladno
Válečnice Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
7. 18. 12. 2021
So 14:00
TJ Sokol Kladno
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
7. 18. 12. 2021
So 15:45
TJ Sokol Kladno
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
5. 15. 12. 2021
St 17:00
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
5. 15. 12. 2021
St 19:00
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
4. 6. 11. 2021
So 15:00
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Levhartice Chomutov
65
26
18
5
31
17
53
20
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
4. 6. 11. 2021
So 16:45
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Levhartice Chomutov
35
39
13
7
19
21
29
32
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
3. 17. 10. 2021
Ne 10:00
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
TJ Sokol Kladno
21
76
7
12
12
31
14
40
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
3. 17. 10. 2021
Ne 12:00
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
TJ Sokol Kladno
37
79
11
23
23
39
31
65
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
2. 2. 10. 2021
So 15:45
TJ Sokol Kladno
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
45
34
10
14
25
22
35
32
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
2. 2. 10. 2021
So 17:30
TJ Sokol Kladno
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
55
28
19
2
33
14
41
24
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
1. 26. 9. 2021
Ne 15:00
Válečnice Děčín
TJ Sokol Kladno
25
51
2
17
13
24
13
43
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
1. 26. 9. 2021
Ne 17:00
Válečnice Děčín
TJ Sokol Kladno
15
52
5
10
8
33
9
40
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review