Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
3. 4. 2022
Ne 09:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
K2 Prostějov
|
78
51
|
27
16
43
23
63
30 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
11. |
2. 4. 2022
So 17:00 |
USK Praha B
K2 Prostějov
|
57
54
|
12
12
25
29
39
48 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
10. |
20. 3. 2022
Ne 14:00 |
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
K2 Prostějov
|
50
67
|
11
18
34
40
42
57 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
8. |
6. 3. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
K2 Prostějov
Tygři Praha
|
109
57
|
33
11
52
21
78
48 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
7. |
5. 3. 2022
So 16:00 |
K2 Prostějov
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
76
56
|
27
17
47
27
62
37 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
6. |
20. 2. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
K2 Prostějov
USK Praha B
|
57
48
|
12
16
31
28
51
40 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
5. |
19. 2. 2022
So 16:00 |
K2 Prostějov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
53
60
|
11
19
31
32
45
45 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
3. |
29. 1. 2022
So 16:00 |
K2 Prostějov
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
|
71
59
|
19
9
40
23
55
41 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
2. |
16. 1. 2022
Ne 11:30 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
K2 Prostějov
|
59
43
|
13
12
23
25
40
35 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
1. |
15. 1. 2022
So 16:00 |
Tygři Praha
K2 Prostějov
|
42
57
|
7
12
16
33
35
46 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
14. |
19. 12. 2021
Ne 12:00 |
BC Vysočina
K2 Prostějov
|
42
74
|
7
24
25
33
33
52 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
16. 12. 2021
Čt 17:00 |
Basket Ostrava
K2 Prostějov
|
67
75
|
15
19
31
35
46
56 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
7. 12. 2021
Út 19:15 |
K2 Prostějov
Basket Ostrava
|
81
69
|
25
22
45
40
64
57 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
K2 Prostějov
Žabiny Brno B
|
76
46
|
23
7
37
22
52
31 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
4. 12. 2021
So 16:00 |
K2 Prostějov
KP Brno B
|
80
59
|
18
8
34
36
60
50 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
3. 12. 2021
Pá 18:00 |
K2 Prostějov
Basket Poděbrady
|
67
59
|
17
19
31
40
52
48 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
21. 11. 2021
Ne 09:00 |
Basket Poděbrady
K2 Prostějov
|
53
54
|
5
20
22
35
39
45 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
20. 11. 2021
So 13:00 |
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
K2 Prostějov
|
67
78
|
18
22
30
42
49
62 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
16. 10. 2021
So 16:00 |
K2 Prostějov
BC Vysočina
|
74
37
|
16
4
38
15
58
28 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 09:00 |
KP Brno B
K2 Prostějov
|
53
79
|
3
20
18
40
27
56 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 12:00 |
Žabiny Brno B
K2 Prostějov
|
57
76
|
14
25
27
53
44
66 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
K2 Prostějov
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
|
73
82
|
19
14
31
35
51
61 |
skupina C |
|
review |