Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
7. 8. 3. 2020
Ne 16:00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
69
64
22
12
36
30
44
46
finálová skupina
review
5. 29. 2. 2020
So 13:00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
Tygři Praha
57
75
20
17
32
36
41
55
finálová skupina
review
3. 15. 2. 2020
So 16:30
Sokol Hradec Králové B
K2 Prostějov
73
66
22
21
33
35
44
52
finálová skupina
review
10. 15. 2. 2020
So 12:30
K2 Prostějov
Sokol Hradec Králové B
64
72
12
23
24
41
44
60
finálová skupina
review
1. 1. 2. 2020
So 14:30
Basket Severočesko
Sokol Hradec Králové B
75
74
25
16
39
32
59
52
finálová skupina
review
14. 19. 1. 2020
Ne 09:00
SBŠ Ostrava B
Sokol Hradec Králové B
37
98
7
25
20
50
28
74
skupina C
review
13. 18. 1. 2020
So 16:00
Basket Ostrava
Sokol Hradec Králové B
29
97
4
24
12
44
21
73
skupina C
review
12. 15. 12. 2019
Ne 09:00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
Žabiny Brno B
73
58
16
24
33
35
56
48
skupina C
review
11. 14. 12. 2019
So 18:00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
BK Studánka Pardubice
81
64
23
12
36
32
57
44
skupina C
review
10. 1. 12. 2019
Ne 09:00
OSK Olomouc
Sokol Hradec Králové B
73
77
14
24
44
35
55
57
skupina C
review
9. 30. 11. 2019
So 17:30
K2 Prostějov
Sokol Hradec Králové B
72
62
8
22
29
34
46
48
skupina C
review
8. 20. 11. 2019
St 18:00
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
Sokol Hradec Králové B
62
75
8
30
28
44
40
60
skupina C
review
1. 6. 11. 2019
St 19:00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
92
32
20
8
43
21
68
30
skupina C
review
7. 3. 11. 2019
Ne 11:30
Sokol Hradec Králové B
Basket Ostrava
123
37
29
11
53
23
89
32
skupina C
review
6. 2. 11. 2019
So 18:00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
SBŠ Ostrava B
91
20
22
6
44
14
67
16
skupina C
review
5. 20. 10. 2019
Ne 09:00
BK Studánka Pardubice
Sokol Hradec Králové B
60
84
18
28
28
47
47
55
skupina C
review
4. 19. 10. 2019
So 12:30
Žabiny Brno B
Sokol Hradec Králové B
75
70
24
17
36
33
53
54
skupina C
review
3. 6. 10. 2019
Ne 11:00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
K2 Prostějov
61
85
17
23
31
46
40
69
skupina C
review
2. 5. 10. 2019
So 13:00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
OSK Olomouc
73
69
17
18
38
36
54
49
skupina C
review
1. 25. 5. 2019
So 10:00
BC Vysočina
Sokol Hradec Králové B
36
106
13
22
19
51
30
72
skupina C
review
1. 25. 5. 2019
So 13:00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
93
69
19
14
48
34
70
54
skupina C
review
2. Bude upřesněno
-
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
Sokol Hradec Králové B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
finálová skupina
Preview
6. Bude upřesněno
-
Sokol Hradec Králové B
DBaK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
finálová skupina
Preview
8. Bude upřesněno
-
Sokol Hradec Králové B
Basket Severočesko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
finálová skupina
Preview
11. Bude upřesněno
-
DBaK
Sokol Hradec Králové B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
finálová skupina
Preview
12. Bude upřesněno
-
Tygři Praha
Sokol Hradec Králové B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
finálová skupina
Preview