Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
6. 1. 3. 2020
Ne 11:30
K2 Prostějov
Tygři Praha
63
72
13
20
32
42
43
57
finálová skupina
review
5. 28. 2. 2020
Pá 17:45
K2 Prostějov
DBaK
72
74
22
11
34
27
47
51
finálová skupina
review
3. 15. 2. 2020
So 16:30
Sokol Hradec Králové B
K2 Prostějov
73
66
22
21
33
35
44
52
finálová skupina
review
10. 15. 2. 2020
So 12:30
K2 Prostějov
Sokol Hradec Králové B
64
72
12
23
24
41
44
60
finálová skupina
review
2. 2. 2. 2020
Ne 12:30
Basket Severočesko
K2 Prostějov
69
64
15
12
34
29
54
40
finálová skupina
review
14. 19. 1. 2020
Ne 10:00
BK Studánka Pardubice
K2 Prostějov
61
75
14
16
33
33
50
52
skupina C
review
13. 18. 1. 2020
So 19:00
Žabiny Brno B
K2 Prostějov
53
64
17
13
28
28
38
43
skupina C
review
12. 15. 12. 2019
Ne 13:00
K2 Prostějov
Basket Ostrava
82
28
27
10
38
21
61
25
skupina C
review
11. 14. 12. 2019
So 09:30
K2 Prostějov
SBŠ Ostrava B
65
50
12
14
36
22
52
30
skupina C
review
10. 1. 12. 2019
Ne 09:00
K2 Prostějov
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
74
50
22
19
44
32
62
42
skupina C
review
9. 30. 11. 2019
So 17:30
K2 Prostějov
Sokol Hradec Králové B
72
62
8
22
29
34
46
48
skupina C
review
8. 17. 11. 2019
Ne 13:00
K2 Prostějov
OSK Olomouc
69
58
13
12
25
24
30
45
54
54
skupina C
review
1. 16. 11. 2019
So 17:00
OSK Olomouc
K2 Prostějov
53
56
12
19
24
31
41
41
skupina C
review
7. 3. 11. 2019
Ne 10:00
K2 Prostějov
Žabiny Brno B
85
49
28
10
45
23
63
35
skupina C
review
6. 2. 11. 2019
So 12:00
K2 Prostějov
BK Studánka Pardubice
71
36
17
9
37
19
53
27
skupina C
review
5. 20. 10. 2019
Ne 12:30
SBŠ Ostrava B
K2 Prostějov
42
62
16
11
26
32
33
49
skupina C
review
4. 19. 10. 2019
So 13:00
Basket Ostrava
K2 Prostějov
27
89
5
21
8
41
15
68
skupina C
review
3. 6. 10. 2019
Ne 11:00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
K2 Prostějov
61
85
17
23
31
46
40
69
skupina C
review
2. 5. 10. 2019
So 15:30
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
K2 Prostějov
51
70
12
19
26
37
36
54
skupina C
review
1. Bude upřesněno
-
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
K2 Prostějov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
finálová skupina
Preview
7. Bude upřesněno
-
K2 Prostějov
Basket Severočesko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
finálová skupina
Preview
8. Bude upřesněno
-
K2 Prostějov
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
finálová skupina
Preview
11. Bude upřesněno
-
Tygři Praha
K2 Prostějov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
finálová skupina
Preview
12. Bude upřesněno
-
DBaK
K2 Prostějov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
finálová skupina
Preview