Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
6. 3. 2020
Pá 20:00 |
TJ Sigma Hranice
BK DUKLA Olomouc
|
61
64
|
8
15
25
29
43
40 |
Finále o 7.- 11.místo |
|
review |
5. |
28. 2. 2020
Pá 18:30 |
BK Lipník B
BK DUKLA Olomouc
|
41
57
|
6
10
18
27
33
39 |
Finále o 7.- 11.místo |
|
review |
4. |
21. 2. 2020
Pá 18:40 |
BK DUKLA Olomouc
TJ Šumperk B
|
73
71
|
17
5
32
27
53
49 |
Finále o 7.- 11.místo |
|
review |
9. |
14. 2. 2020
Pá 18:15 |
TJ Šumperk B
BK DUKLA Olomouc
|
71
80
|
16
22
26
41
52
55 |
Finále o 7.- 11.místo |
|
review |
2. |
31. 1. 2020
Pá 18:00 |
TJ Postřelmov
BK DUKLA Olomouc
|
26
73
|
10
13
18
31
22
45 |
Finále o 7.- 11.místo |
|
review |
1. |
24. 1. 2020
Pá 18:40 |
BK DUKLA Olomouc
TJ Sigma Hranice
|
47
60
|
17
20
29
35
39
44 |
Finále o 7.- 11.místo |
|
review |
10. |
8. 1. 2020
St 20:00 |
BK DUKLA Olomouc
TJ MEZ Mohelnice
|
45
58
|
9
17
25
35
42
45 |
Skupina ZÁPAD |
|
review |
9. |
13. 12. 2019
Pá 18:15 |
TJ Šumperk B
BK DUKLA Olomouc
|
53
46
|
9
17
29
29
43
41 |
Skupina ZÁPAD |
|
review |
8. |
6. 12. 2019
Pá 18:00 |
TJ Postřelmov
BK DUKLA Olomouc
|
68
67
|
14
18
28
35
56
54 |
Skupina ZÁPAD |
|
review |
7. |
20. 11. 2019
St 20:00 |
BK DUKLA Olomouc
BK Lipník A
|
59
71
|
18
18
36
40
48
55 |
Skupina ZÁPAD |
|
review |
6. |
15. 11. 2019
Pá 20:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov
BK DUKLA Olomouc
|
82
55
|
11
11
40
27
56
45 |
Skupina ZÁPAD |
|
review |
5. |
7. 11. 2019
Čt 19:30 |
TJ MEZ Mohelnice
BK DUKLA Olomouc
|
60
65
|
15
14
27
37
44
47 |
Skupina ZÁPAD |
|
review |
4. |
25. 10. 2019
Pá 18:40 |
BK DUKLA Olomouc
TJ Šumperk B
|
75
65
|
20
9
33
26
54
41 |
Skupina ZÁPAD |
|
review |
3. |
16. 10. 2019
St 20:00 |
BK DUKLA Olomouc
TJ Postřelmov
|
37
58
|
7
5
18
22
28
40 |
Skupina ZÁPAD |
|
review |
2. |
9. 10. 2019
St 19:30 |
BK Lipník A
BK DUKLA Olomouc
|
76
55
|
16
13
34
24
55
38 |
Skupina ZÁPAD |
|
review |
1. |
4. 10. 2019
Pá 18:40 |
BK DUKLA Olomouc
TJ OP Prostějov
|
49
77
|
10
24
23
40
41
55 |
Skupina ZÁPAD |
|
review |
7. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK DUKLA Olomouc
TJ Postřelmov
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Finále o 7.- 11.místo |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK DUKLA Olomouc
BK Lipník B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Finále o 7.- 11.místo |
|
Preview |