Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
1. 5. 2021
So 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK Opava
|
70
95
|
25
20
36
40
51
75 |
Play off | review | |
2. |
28. 4. 2021
St 17:00 |
BK Opava
Královští sokoli
|
79
56
|
21
14
44
25
67
38 |
Play off | review | |
1. |
27. 4. 2021
Út 20:00 |
BK Opava
Královští sokoli
|
89
84
|
32
24
49
42
71
65 |
Play off | review | |
1. |
22. 4. 2021
Čt 18:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
83
77
|
22
19
45
35
60
55 |
Předkolo PO | review | |
1. |
20. 4. 2021
Út 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
Královští sokoli
|
89
86
|
30
20
48
45
68
66 |
Předkolo PO | review | |
3. |
17. 4. 2021
So 17:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Královští sokoli
|
83
86
|
18
27
40
40
65
64 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
7. |
14. 4. 2021
St 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
Královští sokoli
|
100
74
|
21
14
44
40
72
64 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
5. |
10. 4. 2021
So 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
Tuři Svitavy
|
96
89
|
20
16
44
39
67
59 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
10. |
3. 4. 2021
So 14:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
Královští sokoli
|
80
76
|
22
20
36
46
59
63 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
2. |
31. 3. 2021
St 19:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
81
73
|
24
15
46
31
64
60 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
8. |
24. 3. 2021
St 19:00 |
Královští sokoli
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
85
84
|
20
13
42
31
66
55 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
1. |
20. 3. 2021
So 20:20 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Královští sokoli
|
73
69
|
26
14
39
33
53
51 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
6. |
17. 3. 2021
St 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
90
67
|
22
8
49
22
72
39 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
9. |
13. 3. 2021
So 19:00 |
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
|
81
74
|
17
21
44
34
65
58 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
4. |
10. 3. 2021
St 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
|
70
97
|
15
24
33
51
50
78 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
5. |
14. 2. 2021
Ne 15:30 |
Královští sokoli
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
92
90
|
24
20
40
44
69
67 |
Hyundai Český pohár | review | |
4. |
13. 2. 2021
So 13:30 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Královští sokoli
|
103
64
|
19
17
43
36
76
57 |
Hyundai Český pohár | review | |
3. |
10. 2. 2021
St 15:00 |
Královští sokoli
USK Praha
|
84
72
|
19
22
43
39
66
57 |
Hyundai Český pohár | review | |
22. |
6. 2. 2021
So 18:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
103
105
|
23
30
57
59
89
82 |
základní část | review | |
21. |
31. 1. 2021
Ne 18:00 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
Královští sokoli
|
85
79
|
19
8
45
31
62
58 |
základní část | review | |
2. |
27. 1. 2021
St 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Královští sokoli
|
95
87
|
23
22
53
44
72
65 |
Hyundai Český pohár |
|
review |
20. |
23. 1. 2021
So 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
96
102
|
25
26
49
50
68
78 |
základní část | review | |
1. |
20. 1. 2021
St 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
102
63
|
22
18
43
31
81
47 |
Hyundai Český pohár |
|
review |
19. |
16. 1. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK Opava
Královští sokoli
|
80
61
|
20
12
45
29
65
43 |
základní část | review | |
18. |
9. 1. 2021
So 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
Tuři Svitavy
|
87
79
|
27
22
48
47
68
64 |
základní část | review | |
4. |
6. 1. 2021
St 19:00 |
Královští sokoli
Basket Brno
|
88
66
|
27
15
48
35
62
49 |
základní část | review | |
17. |
2. 1. 2021
So 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Královští sokoli
|
120
63
|
35
14
66
22
95
42 |
základní část | review | |
16. |
29. 12. 2020
Út 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
89
78
|
18
11
43
29
72
52 |
základní část | review | |
15. |
19. 12. 2020
So 18:00 |
Basket Brno
Královští sokoli
|
93
82
|
24
18
49
46
74
60 |
základní část | review | |
14. |
12. 12. 2020
So 18:00 |
Královští sokoli
USK Praha
|
94
98
|
28
28
43
50
64
76 |
základní část | review | |
13. |
9. 12. 2020
St 18:30 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
Královští sokoli
|
99
94
|
19
25
36
56
61
73
86
86 |
základní část | review | |
12. |
5. 12. 2020
So 18:15 |
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
|
99
91
|
25
28
52
50
75
75 |
základní část | review | |
11. |
3. 12. 2020
Čt 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Královští sokoli
|
79
98
|
11
25
29
52
53
79 |
základní část | review | |
6. |
21. 11. 2020
So 17:30 |
Královští sokoli
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
52
102
|
14
27
34
49
42
84 |
základní část | review | |
10. |
18. 11. 2020
St 18:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
75
73
|
14
19
44
36
59
48 |
základní část | review | |
9. |
16. 11. 2020
Po 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
Královští sokoli
|
95
93
|
27
25
51
58
74
78 |
základní část | review | |
8. |
11. 10. 2020
Ne 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK Opava
|
69
101
|
20
23
34
47
46
76 |
základní část | review | |
7. |
7. 10. 2020
St 18:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
Královští sokoli
|
86
97
|
28
19
48
47
65
66 |
základní část | review | |
5. |
27. 9. 2020
Ne 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Královští sokoli
|
76
75
|
18
23
37
40
55
59 |
základní část | review | |
3. |
19. 9. 2020
So 17:30 |
USK Praha
Královští sokoli
|
84
68
|
23
18
47
30
65
44 |
základní část | review | |
2. |
16. 9. 2020
St 19:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
79
83
|
23
23
43
41
59
63 |
základní část | review | |
1. |
12. 9. 2020
So 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
|
66
73
|
12
18
28
43
50
55 |
základní část | review |