Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
1. 3. 2020
Ne 09:15 |
BK Baník Most
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
53
42
|
11
7
27
22
40
28 |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
review |
1. |
15. 2. 2020
So 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
67
61
|
13
10
40
33
55
44 |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
review |
14. |
2. 2. 2020
Ne 13:00 |
BK Mariánské Lázně
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
51
92
|
9
23
25
45
36
71 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
1. 2. 2020
So 13:00 |
DBaK B
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
38
73
|
13
24
20
47
28
62 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
19. 1. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
54
75
|
22
23
26
41
41
59 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
17. 1. 2020
Pá 17:15 |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
BK Baník Most
|
92
55
|
26
9
53
25
75
34 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
15. 12. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
BK Beroun
|
67
37
|
18
9
40
23
53
29 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
14. 12. 2019
So 16:00 |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
BC Slaný
|
72
61
|
21
11
36
31
55
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
19. 11. 2019
Út 18:45 |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
ASK Lovosice
|
93
34
|
23
4
53
17
73
28 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
17. 11. 2019
Ne 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
DBaK B
|
82
41
|
27
5
56
17
68
32 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
16. 11. 2019
So 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
BK Mariánské Lázně
|
89
27
|
30
4
48
15
72
22 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
2. 11. 2019
So 13:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
80
64
|
12
12
38
27
59
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
20. 10. 2019
Ne 11:00 |
BC Slaný
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
81
60
|
30
12
45
25
69
40 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
19. 10. 2019
So 09:45 |
BK Beroun
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
47
72
|
16
20
24
33
34
48 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
15. 10. 2019
Út 17:45 |
BK Baník Most
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
51
72
|
16
11
28
34
36
52 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
5. 10. 2019
So 09:00 |
ASK Lovosice
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
30
74
|
2
21
12
39
20
57 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
Preview |
2. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BC Slaný
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
Preview |
5. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
BK Baník Most
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
Preview |
6. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
BC Slaný
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
Preview |