Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BK Bizoni Náchod
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
58
63
|
12
20
24
34
37
46 |
o 1.- 4.místo |
|
review |
1. |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 15:30 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
59
53
|
11
16
24
30
41
42 |
finále |
|
review |
14. |
16. 4. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
64
59
|
15
15
26
29
47
41 |
základní |
|
review |
14. |
16. 4. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
49
74
|
14
20
25
37
35
49 |
základní |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2023
Pá 16:30 |
Královští sokoli
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
36
100
|
14
18
16
47
28
65 |
základní |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2023
Pá 18:15 |
Královští sokoli
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
33
87
|
9
32
16
48
23
71 |
základní |
|
review |
13. |
11. 3. 2023
So 10:00 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK Bizoni Náchod
|
49
53
|
10
6
27
14
36
25 |
základní |
|
review |
13. |
11. 3. 2023
So 12:00 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK Bizoni Náchod
|
66
56
|
16
20
39
32
54
41 |
základní |
|
review |
12. |
25. 2. 2023
So 11:00 |
SŠB Pardubice
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
25
53
|
6
15
8
30
16
42 |
základní |
|
review |
12. |
25. 2. 2023
So 13:00 |
SŠB Pardubice
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
22
59
|
6
16
14
28
18
44 |
základní |
|
review |
11. |
12. 2. 2023
Ne 13:30 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK Skuteč
|
54
45
|
22
5
33
20
46
28 |
základní |
|
review |
11. |
12. 2. 2023
Ne 15:30 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK Skuteč
|
58
45
|
20
10
34
21
49
31 |
základní |
|
review |
9. |
21. 1. 2023
So 10:00 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
34
69
|
14
14
20
30
26
55 |
základní |
|
review |
9. |
21. 1. 2023
So 12:00 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
26
92
|
9
27
18
55
22
76 |
základní |
|
review |
8. |
7. 1. 2023
So 13:30 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
|
70
57
|
18
24
42
33
55
50 |
základní |
|
review |
8. |
7. 1. 2023
So 15:30 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
|
71
36
|
24
10
40
22
55
28 |
základní |
|
review |
7. |
10. 12. 2022
So 15:00 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
SKB Česká Třebová
|
62
41
|
14
13
25
24
52
29 |
základní |
|
review |
7. |
10. 12. 2022
So 17:00 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
SKB Česká Třebová
|
78
57
|
23
13
40
30
62
48 |
základní |
|
review |
6. |
26. 11. 2022
So 09:00 |
BK Bizoni Náchod
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
59
45
|
6
11
27
22
48
28 |
základní |
|
review |
6. |
26. 11. 2022
So 10:45 |
BK Bizoni Náchod
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
79
48
|
24
13
44
24
62
36 |
základní |
|
review |
5. |
12. 11. 2022
So 14:00 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
SŠB Pardubice
|
91
43
|
27
14
49
31
67
39 |
základní |
|
review |
5. |
12. 11. 2022
So 16:00 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
SŠB Pardubice
|
101
25
|
20
7
46
9
71
20 |
základní |
|
review |
4. |
30. 10. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
BK Skuteč
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
26
61
|
6
12
15
25
22
46 |
základní |
|
review |
4. |
30. 10. 2022
Ne 10:45 |
BK Skuteč
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
40
75
|
8
19
16
40
30
56 |
základní |
|
review |
3. |
23. 10. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Královští sokoli
|
73
26
|
19
6
39
8
55
18 |
základní |
|
review |
3. |
23. 10. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Královští sokoli
|
73
38
|
13
14
30
22
52
32 |
základní |
|
review |
2. |
8. 10. 2022
So 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
61
40
|
16
11
29
26
41
32 |
základní |
|
review |
2. |
8. 10. 2022
So 12:00 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
64
38
|
20
6
34
13
52
21 |
základní |
|
review |
1. |
24. 9. 2022
So 12:30 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
66
39
|
16
13
32
25
50
33 |
základní |
|
review |
1. |
24. 9. 2022
So 14:15 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
|
57
37
|
10
9
21
19
37
33 |
základní |
|
review |