Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
7. 5. 2023
Ne 14:00 |
BK Strakonice B
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
78
48
|
21
16
41
28
57
41 |
play-off 3. kolo |
|
review |
1. |
6. 5. 2023
So 18:00 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BK Strakonice B
|
41
60
|
11
19
17
24
26
39 |
play-off 3. kolo |
|
review |
2. |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
58
69
|
22
15
34
37
47
56 |
play-off B |
|
review |
1. |
22. 4. 2023
So 18:00 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
49
44
|
14
12
20
25
35
37 |
play-off B |
|
review |
2. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
60
50
|
20
12
32
25
42
40 |
play-off B |
|
review |
1. |
1. 4. 2023
So 09:00 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
54
38
|
9
4
22
21
40
32 |
play-off B |
|
review |
20. |
12. 3. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
Basket Ostrava
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
57
86
|
6
22
22
53
31
68 |
skupina B |
|
review |
15. |
10. 3. 2023
Pá 18:00 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
Vlčice Žďár
|
82
74
|
24
23
40
41
69
54 |
skupina B |
|
review |
18. |
26. 2. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
70
61
|
20
13
38
29
50
45 |
skupina B |
|
review |
16. |
5. 2. 2023
Ne 10:30 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
ADFORS Basket NFMP Litomyšl
|
78
46
|
21
19
38
27
62
36 |
skupina B |
|
review |
14. |
22. 1. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
72
69
|
16
15
31
28
47
43 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
21. 1. 2023
So 17:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
67
52
|
18
19
38
31
47
44 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
8. 1. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BC Benešov
|
60
81
|
15
25
28
46
45
62 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
7. 1. 2023
So 16:00 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BC Kolín
|
67
69
|
21
14
40
32
52
52 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
10. 12. 2022
So 11:00 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
67
65
|
20
14
29
30
47
57 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
3. 12. 2022
So 16:00 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
Basket Ostrava
|
79
55
|
22
16
39
34
52
48 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
23. 10. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
Vlčice Žďár
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
82
79
|
25
18
42
32
58
52 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
22. 10. 2022
So 16:00 |
ADFORS Basket NFMP Litomyšl
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
67
82
|
25
22
37
36
49
60 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
9. 10. 2022
Ne 09:30 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
|
90
53
|
37
11
48
25
72
35 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
8. 10. 2022
So 10:30 |
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
67
57
|
12
16
27
31
43
51 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
4. 10. 2022
Út 19:00 |
BC Benešov
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
64
57
|
20
15
35
31
44
43 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BC Kolín
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
|
43
68
|
9
24
26
44
36
51 |
skupina B |
|
review |