Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
10. 8. 5. 2022
Ne 10:30
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
44
47
15
13
23
21
37
31
skupina C
review
10. 8. 5. 2022
Ne 12:30
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
35
51
12
17
24
36
27
43
skupina C
review
12. 30. 4. 2022
So 09:00
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
72
58
19
16
16
11
21
14
16
17
skupina C
review
12. 30. 4. 2022
So 11:00
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
87
53
23
20
22
12
19
11
23
10
skupina C
review
14. 23. 4. 2022
So 10:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Blansko
55
71
11
19
28
35
39
52
skupina C
review
14. 23. 4. 2022
So 12:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Blansko
60
66
13
18
23
42
42
54
skupina C
review
8. 14. 4. 2022
Čt 09:30
BK Vlčice Žďár
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
73
44
22
7
51
21
61
29
skupina C
review
8. 14. 4. 2022
Čt 11:30
BK Vlčice Žďár
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
100
48
32
13
49
22
69
42
skupina C
review
13. 9. 4. 2022
So 09:00
SKB Česká Třebová
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
65
42
21
14
35
20
45
33
skupina C
review
13. 9. 4. 2022
So 11:00
SKB Česká Třebová
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
66
51
10
11
28
23
52
38
skupina C
review
11. 12. 3. 2022
So 14:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
SKB Tišnov U19
41
68
5
14
20
37
27
58
skupina C
review
11. 12. 3. 2022
So 16:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
SKB Tišnov U19
55
58
17
14
34
34
45
45
skupina C
review
9. 12. 2. 2022
So 14:30
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
Žabiny Brno C
41
83
4
23
17
40
33
64
skupina C
review
9. 12. 2. 2022
So 16:30
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
Žabiny Brno C
52
75
19
18
27
39
33
59
skupina C
review
7. 8. 1. 2022
So 13:00
BK Blansko
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
103
41
20
12
49
20
71
35
skupina C
review
7. 8. 1. 2022
So 15:00
BK Blansko
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
81
31
21
2
33
10
62
24
skupina C
review
6. 11. 12. 2021
So 14:30
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
SKB Česká Třebová
49
55
17
5
27
21
35
36
skupina C
review
6. 11. 12. 2021
So 16:30
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
SKB Česká Třebová
56
59
15
6
36
19
41
38
skupina C
review
5. 4. 12. 2021
So 13:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
44
56
6
18
19
31
30
48
skupina C
review
5. 4. 12. 2021
So 15:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
64
40
10
10
25
17
40
33
skupina C
review
4. 13. 11. 2021
So 10:00
SKB Tišnov U19
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
78
30
17
6
36
16
60
24
skupina C
review
4. 13. 11. 2021
So 12:00
SKB Tišnov U19
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
62
38
9
7
27
18
42
26
skupina C
review
1. 7. 11. 2021
Ne 13:30
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Vlčice Žďár
50
47
14
17
26
27
38
34
skupina C
review
1. 7. 11. 2021
Ne 15:30
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Vlčice Žďár
60
58
13
17
29
24
40
41
54
54
skupina C
review
3. 23. 10. 2021
So 11:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
51
50
16
8
29
28
39
40
skupina C
review
3. 23. 10. 2021
So 13:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
62
66
16
18
36
29
47
52
skupina C
review
2. 9. 10. 2021
So 08:00
Žabiny Brno C
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
113
18
26
8
54
12
85
16
skupina C
review
2. 9. 10. 2021
So 10:00
Žabiny Brno C
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
126
18
31
9
65
14
93
16
skupina C
review