Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
14. 23. 4. 2022
So 15:30
TBS Přerov
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
90
39
28
12
51
20
66
26
skupina E
review
14. 23. 4. 2022
So 17:30
TBS Přerov
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
83
66
28
16
48
24
66
44
skupina E
review
13. 10. 4. 2022
Ne 11:30
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
90
56
20
9
44
25
57
44
skupina E
review
13. 10. 4. 2022
Ne 13:00
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
56
68
12
13
32
41
44
53
skupina E
review
12. 26. 3. 2022
So 09:00
Basket Kohouti
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
64
56
21
9
42
25
56
37
skupina E
review
12. 26. 3. 2022
So 11:00
Basket Kohouti
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
82
62
13
8
44
24
65
40
skupina E
review
11. 13. 3. 2022
Ne 13:30
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
SK Renocar Podolí
74
73
15
14
37
33
48
55
66
66
skupina E
review
11. 13. 3. 2022
Ne 15:00
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
SK Renocar Podolí
59
73
11
24
30
39
43
61
skupina E
review
8. 26. 2. 2022
So 10:15
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
BBK Blansko
58
67
15
19
26
34
40
51
skupina E
review
8. 26. 2. 2022
So 11:45
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
BBK Blansko
73
83
18
24
41
50
53
64
skupina E
review
10. 19. 2. 2022
So 12:45
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
56
97
9
21
32
43
43
80
skupina E
review
10. 19. 2. 2022
So 14:15
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
63
88
12
28
30
49
45
68
skupina E
review
9. 5. 2. 2022
So 09:00
SKB Česká Třebová
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
90
81
16
21
43
38
65
59
skupina E
review
9. 5. 2. 2022
So 11:00
SKB Česká Třebová
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
87
74
18
15
43
33
68
52
skupina E
review
7. 8. 1. 2022
So 09:00
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
TBS Přerov
49
83
15
21
21
46
36
61
skupina E
review
7. 8. 1. 2022
So 11:00
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
TBS Přerov
44
82
11
22
18
38
23
60
skupina E
review
6. 12. 12. 2021
Ne 09:00
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
71
70
13
20
28
35
45
54
skupina E
review
6. 12. 12. 2021
Ne 11:00
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
77
90
21
32
38
54
52
71
skupina E
review
5. 27. 11. 2021
So 13:30
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
Basket Kohouti
51
49
12
12
25
22
36
39
skupina E
review
5. 27. 11. 2021
So 15:45
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
Basket Kohouti
89
29
20
10
47
15
69
22
skupina E
review
4. 13. 11. 2021
So 10:00
SK Renocar Podolí
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
38
100
15
19
19
51
30
74
skupina E
review
4. 13. 11. 2021
So 12:00
SK Renocar Podolí
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
45
106
13
12
23
49
35
73
skupina E
review
3. 28. 10. 2021
Čt 14:30
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
80
52
12
16
33
27
57
40
skupina E
review
3. 28. 10. 2021
Čt 16:30
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
65
63
21
19
35
33
41
48
skupina E
review
2. 9. 10. 2021
So 09:00
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
SKB Česká Třebová
63
78
17
16
36
34
50
60
skupina E
review
2. 9. 10. 2021
So 10:40
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
SKB Česká Třebová
65
87
12
24
28
42
47
63
skupina E
review
1. 25. 9. 2021
So 09:00
BBK Blansko
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
68
61
18
10
36
23
51
44
skupina E
review
1. 25. 9. 2021
So 10:30
BBK Blansko
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
77
52
18
1
40
22
55
39
skupina E
review