Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. |
4. 10. 2020
Ne 11:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
82
50
|
22
15
49
27
66
37 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
3. 10. 2020
So 18:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
100
69
|
21
19
44
38
78
52 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
19. 9. 2020
So 17:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SK Žabovřesky
|
63
61
|
14
18
31
27
49
38 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SA Brno
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
3. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SK Renocar Podolí
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
6. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
7. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
Jiskra Kyjov
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
8. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
9. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
KK Valašské Meziříčí
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
BK Opava B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
11. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Šumperk
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SA Brno
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
13. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SK Renocar Podolí
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
14. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
15. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
BK NH Ostrava B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
16. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
17. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
18. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
19. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
KK Valašské Meziříčí
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
20. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SK UP Olomouc
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
21. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Šumperk
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |
22. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Opava B
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina C |
|
Preview |