Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. |
8. 3. 2020
Ne 14:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
106
70
|
34
10
50
36
80
53 |
play-out A |
|
review |
6. |
23. 2. 2020
Ne 11:00 |
Sokol Žižkov B
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
87
88
|
24
20
50
40
67
67 |
play-out A |
|
review |
5. |
22. 2. 2020
So 16:00 |
BK Kondoři Liberec B
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
46
92
|
9
27
19
48
33
76 |
play-out A |
|
review |
4. |
9. 2. 2020
Ne 14:30 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
BA Sparta Praha
|
81
86
|
18
19
34
51
56
68 |
play-out A |
|
review |
3. |
8. 2. 2020
So 15:00 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
66
47
|
24
14
34
23
56
37 |
play-out A |
|
review |
1. |
25. 1. 2020
So 19:30 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
74
82
|
25
26
47
36
52
65 |
play-out A |
|
review |
14. |
12. 1. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
Tygři Praha
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
71
67
|
16
24
38
35
54
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
11. 1. 2020
So 17:00 |
Sokol Žižkov B
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
77
78
|
18
15
33
41
56
67 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
8. 12. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
81
78
|
21
15
46
37
65
53 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
7. 12. 2019
So 18:00 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
BK Kondoři Liberec B
|
88
83
|
19
15
46
42
65
62 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
24. 11. 2019
Ne 15:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
83
91
|
21
26
45
48
69
61 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
23. 11. 2019
So 09:00 |
BA Sparta Praha
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
72
89
|
26
20
43
51
55
68 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
10. 11. 2019
Ne 15:30 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
99
63
|
28
22
43
32
70
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
9. 11. 2019
So 18:00 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
69
94
|
13
28
31
48
44
73 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
27. 10. 2019
Ne 10:30 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
Sokol Žižkov B
|
91
70
|
29
11
55
25
68
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
26. 10. 2019
So 18:00 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
Tygři Praha
|
78
85
|
18
20
37
42
56
65 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
13. 10. 2019
Ne 12:30 |
BK Kondoři Liberec B
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
89
80
|
21
9
50
34
70
57 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
12. 10. 2019
So 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
98
64
|
30
13
49
31
67
52 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
29. 9. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
BA Sparta Praha
|
79
83
|
19
17
40
28
62
63 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
28. 9. 2019
So 18:00 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
104
70
|
29
24
49
38
70
48 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BA Sparta Praha
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out A |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out A |
|
Preview |
11. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
Sokol Žižkov B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out A |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
BK Kondoři Liberec B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out A |
|
Preview |