Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
5. 4. 10. 2020
Ne 09:30
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
Sokol Kutná Hora
100
42
27
4
40
12
58
30
skupina B
review
4. 3. 10. 2020
So 18:00
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
88
83
24
16
50
41
67
62
skupina B
review
3. 20. 9. 2020
Ne 11:00
BVK Holice
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
71
72
15
18
41
35
55
49
skupina B
review
2. 19. 9. 2020
So 18:00
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
77
59
19
18
40
30
53
48
skupina B
review
1. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Tesla Pardubice
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
6. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Třebíč
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
7. Bude upřesněno
-
BK Vlci Žďár
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
8. Bude upřesněno
-
BK Brandýs nad Labem
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
9. Bude upřesněno
-
SK Slavia Praha B
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
10. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
BA LYNX Liberec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
11. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
12. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
TJ Tesla Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
13. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
BVK Holice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
14. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
15. Bude upřesněno
-
Sokol Kutná Hora
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
16. Bude upřesněno
-
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
17. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
BK Vlci Žďár
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
18. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
TJ Třebíč
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
19. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
SK Slavia Praha B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
20. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
BK Brandýs nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
21. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
22. Bude upřesněno
-
BA LYNX Liberec
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview